Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 250, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  BLR1:47.219 
2.10 Uladzislau AKIMAU  BLR1:47.302
3.80 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK1:49.402
4.176 Jan VARGOSKO  SKMA1:52.248
 Race 251, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.79 VEGI Daniel  MTK1:41.292 
2.131 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  JUV1:41.479
3.146 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL1:44.965
4.160 Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ1:47.099
 Race 252, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Stribor SUMAN  CRO1:40.009 
2.108 Danielius CECH  LTU1:40.022
3.140 Michal PAWLOWSKI  ÏWSKI1:41.546
4.18 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL1:43.557
5.2 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT1:46.560
 Race 253, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.74 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:39.544 
2.175 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ROU1:39.662
3.129 Franciszek SZOKA  JUV1:40.155
4.145 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL1:43.422
5.19 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL1:43.795
 Race 254, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:30.453 
2.98 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:30.549
3.95 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ1:34.443
4.128 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:34.606
5.96 Anton KHVAN  KAZ1:40.982
6.12 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR-    
 Race 255, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.70 TALABOS Attila  HUN1:51.206 
2.157 Ignacy KLUJSZO  I. LÁ1:51.236
3.51 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:51.315
4.186 Metehan ATAN  TUR1:51.357
5.75 ZSIGO Mate  JSE1:53.452
 Race 256, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:33.511 
2.158 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  M. MIK1:33.622
3.187 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR1:33.903
4.202 Danylo FEDORENKO  KHV1:37.179
5.130 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV1:38.391
 Race 257, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN1:30.055 
2.97 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ1:31.079
3.69 SZIGETI Adam  HUN1:32.293
4.156 Jakub BIELECKI  POL1:36.952
24 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer