Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 300, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT1:46.377 
2.19 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL2:07.097
 Race 301, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Jan VARGOSKO  SKMA1:42.104 
2.18 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL1:42.912
3.160 Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ1:43.376
145 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL
80 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK
 Race 302, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Uladzislau AKIMAU  BLR1:37.064 
2.131 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  JUV1:38.481
3.140 Michal PAWLOWSKI  ÏWSKI1:38.680
4.129 Franciszek SZOKA  JUV1:39.028
5.146 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL1:40.791
 Race 303, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  BLR1:41.997 
2.79 VEGI Daniel  MTK1:42.563
3.175 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ROU1:43.467
4.108 Danielius CECH  LTU1:54.962
5.24 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP-    
38 Stribor SUMAN  CRO
 Race 304, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.96 Anton KHVAN  KAZ1:36.387 
2.12 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR1:36.686
3.74 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:37.582
4.130 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV1:40.300
5.186 Metehan ATAN  TUR-    
75 ZSIGO Mate  JSE
 Race 305, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.95 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ1:42.627 
2.156 Jakub BIELECKI  POL1:42.989
3.128 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:43.163
4.51 Radek FAJKUS  CZE-    
202 Danylo FEDORENKO  KHV
 Race 306, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.97 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ1:30.7483 
2.69 SZIGETI Adam  HUN1:31.8382
3.187 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR1:43.3611
158 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  M. MIK
157 Ignacy KLUJSZO  I. LÁ
 Race 307, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:37.82634 
2.68 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:52.43121
3.67 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN-    13
98 Reinis BERZINS  LATP3
70 TALABOS Attila  HUNP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer