Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
Race 224, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
186
Metehan ATAN
TUR
1:39.396
2.
12
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
1:40.001
3.
96
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
1:40.104
4.
140
Michal PAWLOWSKI
ÏWSKI
1:43.933
5.
19
Kostadin ZOTEV
BUL
-
Race 225, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
67
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
1:31.123
2.
156
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
1:31.760
3.
24
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
1:32.653
4.
108
Danielius CECH
LTU
1:42.532
5.
176
Jan VARGOSKO
SKMA
1:47.256
Race 226, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
98
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:38.480
2.
128
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1:38.693
3.
75
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
1:39.386
4.
11
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
1:39.586
5.
160
Marek ZGRZYWA
STOCZ
1:49.208
Race 227, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
68
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:32.156
2.
187
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
1:32.459
3.
130
Jakub WASILEWSKI
JUV
1:37.179
4.
146
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
1:42.153
5.
80
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
1:43.012
Race 228, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
185
Furkan AKAR
TUR
1:37.947
2.
51
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:42.015
3.
38
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
1:42.960
4.
129
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
1:43.336
5.
175
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
1:55.353
Race 229, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
202
Danylo FEDORENKO
KHV
1:43.155
2.
158
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
M. MIK
1:43.849
3.
131
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
1:45.012
4.
95
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
1:47.648
5.
2
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
1:50.162
Race 230, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
97
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
1:51.135
2.
69
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
1:51.342
3.
10
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
1:52.001
4.
79
VEGI Daniel
MTK
1:53.102
5.
18
Petko DAPCHEV
BUL
-
Race 231, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
70
TALABOS Attila
HUN
1:37.914
2.
157
Ignacy KLUJSZO
I. LÁ
1:38.121
3.
145
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
1:42.176
4.
74
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:43.360
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
Race 250, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
11
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
1:47.219
2.
10
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
1:47.302
3.
80
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
1:49.402
4.
176
Jan VARGOSKO
SKMA
1:52.248
Race 251, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
79
VEGI Daniel
MTK
1:41.292
2.
131
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
1:41.479
3.
146
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
1:44.965
4.
160
Marek ZGRZYWA
STOCZ
1:47.099
Race 252, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
38
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
1:40.009
2.
108
Danielius CECH
LTU
1:40.022
3.
140
Michal PAWLOWSKI
ÏWSKI
1:41.546
4.
18
Petko DAPCHEV
BUL
1:43.557
5.
2
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
1:46.560
Race 253, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
74
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:39.544
2.
175
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
1:39.662
3.
129
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
1:40.155
4.
145
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
1:43.422
5.
19
Kostadin ZOTEV
BUL
1:43.795
Race 254, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
185
Furkan AKAR
TUR
1:30.453
2.
98
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:30.549
3.
95
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
1:34.443
4.
128
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1:34.606
5.
96
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
1:40.982
6.
12
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
-
Race 255, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
70
TALABOS Attila
HUN
1:51.206
2.
157
Ignacy KLUJSZO
I. LÁ
1:51.236
3.
51
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:51.315
4.
186
Metehan ATAN
TUR
1:51.357
5.
75
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
1:53.452
Race 256, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
68
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:33.511
2.
158
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
M. MIK
1:33.622
3.
187
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
1:33.903
4.
202
Danylo FEDORENKO
KHV
1:37.179
5.
130
Jakub WASILEWSKI
JUV
1:38.391
Race 257, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
67
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
1:30.055
2.
97
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
1:31.079
3.
69
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
1:32.293
4.
156
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
1:36.952
24
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
Race 300, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
1:46.377
2.
19
Kostadin ZOTEV
BUL
2:07.097
Race 301, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
176
Jan VARGOSKO
SKMA
1:42.104
2.
18
Petko DAPCHEV
BUL
1:42.912
3.
160
Marek ZGRZYWA
STOCZ
1:43.376
145
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
80
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
Race 302, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
10
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
1:37.064
2.
131
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
1:38.481
3.
140
Michal PAWLOWSKI
ÏWSKI
1:38.680
4.
129
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
1:39.028
5.
146
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
1:40.791
Race 303, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
11
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
1:41.997
2.
79
VEGI Daniel
MTK
1:42.563
3.
175
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
1:43.467
4.
108
Danielius CECH
LTU
1:54.962
5.
24
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
-
38
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
Race 304, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
96
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
1:36.387
2.
12
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
1:36.686
3.
74
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:37.582
4.
130
Jakub WASILEWSKI
JUV
1:40.300
5.
186
Metehan ATAN
TUR
-
75
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
Race 305, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
95
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
1:42.627
2.
156
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
1:42.989
3.
128
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1:43.163
4.
51
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
-
202
Danylo FEDORENKO
KHV
Race 306, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
97
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
1:30.748
3
2.
69
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
1:31.838
2
3.
187
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
1:43.361
1
158
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
M. MIK
157
Ignacy KLUJSZO
I. LÁ
Race 307, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
185
Furkan AKAR
TUR
1:37.826
34
2.
68
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:52.431
21
3.
67
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
-
13
98
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
P
3
70
TALABOS Attila
HUN
P
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR B MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
185
Furkan AKAR
TUR
1
34
1|1|1
1:30.453
2.
68
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
2
21
1|1|2
1:32.156
3.
67
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
3
13
1|1|3
1:30.055
4.
70
TALABOS Attila
HUN
P
3
1|1|P
1:37.914
5.
98
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
P
3
1|2|P
1:30.549
Final, Group 2
6.
97
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
1
3
1|2|1
1:30.748
7.
69
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
2
2
2|3|2
1:31.838
8.
187
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
3
1
2|3|3
1:32.459
9.
158
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
M. MIK
2|2 |-
1:33.622
10.
157
Ignacy KLUJSZO
I. LÁ
2|2 |-
1:38.121
Final, Group 3
11.
95
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
1
4|3|1
1:34.443
12.
156
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
2
2|4|2
1:31.760
13.
128
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
3
2|4|3
1:34.606
14.
51
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
4
2|3|4
1:42.015
15.
202
Danylo FEDORENKO
KHV
1|4 |-
1:37.179
Final, Group 4
16.
96
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
1
3|5|1
1:36.387
17.
12
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
2
2|6|2
1:36.686
18.
74
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
3
4|1|3
1:37.582
19.
130
Jakub WASILEWSKI
JUV
4
3|5|4
1:37.179
20.
186
Metehan ATAN
TUR
5
1|4|5
1:39.396
21.
75
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
3|5 |-
1:39.386
Final, Group 5
22.
11
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
1
4|1|1
1:39.586
23.
79
VEGI Daniel
MTK
2
4|1|2
1:41.292
24.
175
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
3
5|2|3
1:39.662
25.
108
Danielius CECH
LTU
4
4|2|4
1:40.022
26.
24
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
5
3 |-|5
1:32.653
27.
38
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
3|1 |-
1:40.009
Final, Group 6
28.
10
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
1
3|2|1
1:37.064
29.
131
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
2
3|2|2
1:38.481
30.
140
Michal PAWLOWSKI
ÏWSKI
3
4|3|3
1:38.680
31.
129
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
4
4|3|4
1:39.028
32.
146
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
5
4|3|5
1:40.791
Final, Group 7
33.
176
Jan VARGOSKO
SKMA
1
5|4|1
1:42.104
34.
18
Petko DAPCHEV
BUL
2
5|4|2
1:42.912
35.
160
Marek ZGRZYWA
STOCZ
3
5|4|3
1:43.376
36.
80
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
5|3 |-
1:43.012
37.
145
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
3|4 |-
1:42.176
Final, Group 8
38.
2
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
1
5|5|1
1:46.377
39.
19
Kostadin ZOTEV
BUL
2
5|5|2
1:43.795
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters