Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
27
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
1:53.381
2.
33
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:55.020
3.
88
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
1:56.716
4.
84
WU Jia Wei David
MTK
1:56.866
5.
132
Bartosz BIELAWIEC
JUV
2:10.829
6.
149
Jakub OLAK
ORZEL
-
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
52
Matej POPL
CZE
1:47.805
2.
54
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
1:48.409
3.
161
Ja ?OWSKI
J. DP
1:57.144
4.
87
NAGY Imre Akos
SZKE
1:59.256
5.
177
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:03.059
6.
148
Michal KRAUSE
ORZEL
2:04.969
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
133
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
1:49.128
2.
26
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
1:49.215
3.
41
Jan HORAK
BZKP
1:51.774
4.
53
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
1:51.836
5.
205
Volodymyr MELNYK
KHV
1:57.537
6.
162
Mateusz DPÁKOW DO
ËOWSK
2:03.876
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
52
Matej POPL
CZE
1:43.931
34
2.
27
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
1:44.016
21
3.
26
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
1:53.500
13
4.
33
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2:07.411
8
5.
54
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
2:10.189
5
133
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
52
Matej POPL
CZE
1
34
1|1
1:43.931
2.
27
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
2
21
1|2
1:44.016
3.
26
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
3
13
2|3
1:49.215
4.
33
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
4
8
2|4
1:55.020
5.
54
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
5
5
2|5
1:48.409
6.
133
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
1 |-
1:49.128
Heats, Group 1
7.
41
Jan HORAK
BZKP
3
3
1:51.774
8.
88
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
3
3
1:56.716
9.
161
Ja OWSKI
J. DP
3
3
1:57.144
10.
53
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
4
4
1:51.836
11.
84
WU Jia Wei David
MTK
4
4
1:56.866
12.
87
NAGY Imre Akos
SZKE
4
4
1:59.256
13.
205
Volodymyr MELNYK
KHV
5
5
1:57.537
14.
177
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5
5
2:03.059
15.
132
Bartosz BIELAWIEC
JUV
5
5
2:10.829
16.
162
Mateusz DPÃKOW DO
ËOWSK
6
6
2:03.876
17.
148
Michal KRAUSE
ORZEL
6
6
2:04.969
18.
149
Jakub OLAK
ORZEL
6
6
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters