Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 253, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
37.127
Q
2.
6
184
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
37.261
Q
3.
3
157
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
37.338
4.
4
151
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
39.321
5.
5
115
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
39.420
6.
2
109
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
53.519
Race 254, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
89
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
37.563
Q
2.
5
171
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
39.368
Q
3.
2
156
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
40.148
4.
1
108
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
41.211
5.
6
141
Varia PIJANOVA
KAL
41.275
6.
3
131
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
41.388
Final 333 meter Junior E Girls
Race 261, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
141
Varia PIJANOVA
KAL
38.300
2
2.
2
115
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
39.549
1
3.
1
151
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
40.321
4.
3
108
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
40.708
5.
5
131
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
40.824
6.
6
109
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
42.519
Race 262, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
184
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
36.594
34
2.
1
136
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
36.728
21
3.
4
89
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
36.955
13
4.
5
171
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
37.253
8
5.
3
157
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
37.267
5
6.
6
156
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
40.389
3
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
184
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
1
34
2|1
36.594
2.
136
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
2
21
1|2
36.728
3.
89
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
3
13
1|3
36.955
4.
171
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
4
8
2|4
37.253
5.
157
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
5
5
3|5
37.267
6.
156
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
6
3
3|6
40.148
Final, Group 2
7.
141
Varia PIJANOVA
KAL
1
2
5|1
38.300
8.
115
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
2
1
5|2
39.420
9.
151
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
3
4|3
39.321
10.
108
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
4
4|4
40.708
11.
131
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
5
6|5
40.824
12.
109
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
6
6|6
42.519
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters