Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 237, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
165
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
1:56.627
Q
2.
3
67
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:57.245
Q
3.
2
93
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
1:57.322
4.
5
99
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
1:58.968
5.
4
189
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
1:59.226
Race 238, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
50
TOTH Eszter
HUN
1:45.914
Q
2.
4
166
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
1:45.989
Q
3.
5
146
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
1:46.070
4.
1
134
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ROU
1:48.305
5.
3
130
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
1:48.408
Race 239, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Wiktoria ZAK
POL
1:47.378
Q
2.
4
32
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
1:47.596
Q
3.
2
48
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
1:47.714
4.
3
11
Eleanora SAMOILAVA
BLR
1:50.379
Race 240, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
123
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:52.118
Q
2.
4
51
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
1:52.446
Q
3.
3
128
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
1:53.962
4.
1
10
Arina KAZLOVA
BLR
1:58.418
Race 241, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
1:43.277
Q
2.
2
9
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
1:43.724
Q
3.
3
164
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:44.632
4.
4
181
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHV
1:44.757
5.
5
104
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
1:49.183
Race 242, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
163
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
1:52.267
Q
2.
3
80
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:52.802
Q
3.
4
98
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
1:53.861
4.
1
180
Uliana DUBROVA
KHV
1:56.437
5.
5
63
NAGY Netti
JSE
-
Race 243, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
49
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
1:46.613
Q
2.
3
33
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
1:46.706
Q
3.
2
138
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
1:46.838
4.
1
23
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
1:48.390
5.
4
179
Viktoriia CHERVENKO
KHV
1:50.170
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters