Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
 
Final 1500 meter Junior B Men
 Race 68, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4103 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  JUV2:39.047 
2.669 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK2:40.706
3.219 Uladzimir SHEUCHYK  BLR2:40.872
4.1142 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  KAL2:42.997
5.73 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT2:43.657
6.5158 Jan VARGOSKO  PRE2:46.577
7.3152 Jakub HUNADY  PRKP2:55.278
 Race 69, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6149 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET2:31.731 
2.775 GERA Marton  TKKSE2:31.781
3.5101 Adrian SIEKIERKO  JUV2:31.956
4.2117 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL2:32.643
5.3118 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL2:32.797
6.8143 Artem SHUPEIA  KAL2:33.139
7.1110 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR2:33.350
8.4137 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ROU-    
 Race 70, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Aleksandr KATIN  PET2:43.882 
2.590 Danielius CECH  LTU2:45.823
3.7148 Ivan KOKAREV  PET2:45.939
4.627 Stribor SUMAN  CRO2:46.070
5.4116 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL2:46.297
6.317 Viktar HELAKHAU  BLR2:49.118
7.215 Uladzislau AKIMAU  BLR3:04.335
8.8100 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV-    
 Race 71, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4125 Jakub BIELECKI  POL2:48.307 
2.316 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  BLR2:49.243
3.220 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR2:49.390
4.618 Mikita MIHDALIOU  BLR2:49.532
5.565 ZSIGO Mate  JSE2:49.919
6.164 ZSIGO Bence  JSE2:51.314
7.7102 Franciszek SZOKA  JUV2:55.423
 Race 72, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 SZIGETI Adam  HUN2:47.3302 
2.640 Radek FAJKUS  CZE2:48.8631
3.2176 Murat TAHTACI  TUR2:49.087
4.1127 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL2:49.184
5.5126 Ignacy KLUJSZO  POL2:49.256
360 NOGRADI Bence  HUNP
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN2:45.82934 
2.379 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:45.94221
3.162 TALABOS Attila  HUN2:46.73013
4.5173 Furkan AKAR  TUR3:15.7108
5.6174 Metehan ATAN  TUR3:16.2955
4175 Muhammed Emir HAN  TURYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports