Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
72
WANG Zhanchao
CHN
1:46.967
2.
3
189
Luka JASIC
INLINE
1:48.132
3.
5
87
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
1:48.639
4.
1
144
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:54.421
5.
4
135
NEMETI Mate
MTK
P
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
116
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
1:56.698
2.
2
134
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
MTK
1:57.551
3.
3
145
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
2:01.866
1
77
Matej POPL
BZKP
DNS
4
9
Ilan KRSTIC
BOSNA
DNS
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
164
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:51.264
2.
2
88
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
1:51.532
3.
1
136
OLTI Miklos Gabor
MTK
1:52.592
4.
3
143
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
1:57.534
5.
5
151
KARDOS Kevin
TKKSE
P
Race 8, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
31
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
1:56.137
2.
1
41
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:57.066
3.
3
137
WU Jia Wei David
MTK
1:58.073
4.
4
163
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
2:01.116
5.
5
150
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
2:02.105
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
31
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
1:55.030
2.
2
88
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
1:56.947
3.
5
41
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
2:07.711
4.
1
164
Leon VISSER
SVU
2:11.219
ADV
5.
6
137
WU Jia Wei David
MTK
P
3
136
OLTI Miklos Gabor
MTK
P
Race 19, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
WANG Zhanchao
CHN
1:49.091
2.
3
87
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
1:50.590
3.
4
116
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
1:50.787
4.
2
189
Luka JASIC
INLINE
1:50.848
5.
6
145
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
1:55.079
6.
5
134
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
MTK
1:55.831
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 30, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
144
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:57.502
2.
2
143
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
1:58.112
3.
4
150
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
1:58.444
4.
6
135
NEMETI Mate
MTK
2:17.558
5.
5
151
KARDOS Kevin
TKKSE
2:25.122
3
163
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
DNS
Race 32, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
189
Luka JASIC
INLINE
1:54.537
1
2.
2
145
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
1:55.574
3.
3
134
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
MTK
1:55.614
4.
4
137
WU Jia Wei David
MTK
1:58.978
Race 34, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
WANG Zhanchao
CHN
1:42.518
34
2.
4
31
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
1:43.389
21
3.
3
116
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
1:44.408
13
4.
2
87
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
1:44.824
8
5.
5
88
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
1:47.696
5
6.
7
164
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:49.058
3
7.
6
41
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:52.878
2
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
72
WANG Zhanchao
CHN
1
34
1|1|1
1:42.518
2.
31
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
2
21
1|1|2
1:43.389
3.
116
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
3
13
1|3|3
1:44.408
4.
87
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
4
8
3|2|4
1:44.824
5.
88
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
5
5
2|2|5
1:47.696
6.
164
Leon VISSER
SVU
6
3
1|4|6
1:49.058
7.
41
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
7
2
2|3|7
1:52.878
Final, Group 2
8.
189
Luka JASIC
INLINE
1
1
2|4|1
1:48.132
9.
145
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
2
3|5|2
1:55.079
10.
134
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
MTK
3
2|6|3
1:55.614
11.
137
WU Jia Wei David
MTK
4
3|P|4
1:58.073
Semi Final, Group 1
12.
136
OLTI Miklos Gabor
MTK
P
3|P
1:52.592
Final, Group 3
13.
144
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1
4|1
1:54.421
14.
143
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
2
4|2
1:57.534
15.
150
HOLLOSY Dominik
TKKSE
3
5|3
1:58.444
16.
135
NEMETI Mate
MTK
4
P|4
2:17.558
17.
151
KARDOS Kevin
TKKSE
5
P|5
2:25.122
18.
163
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
DNS
4|NS
2:01.116
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters