Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
Heats 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 139, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
35
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
37.887
2.
3
169
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
39.020
3.
1
89
LAJTER Mate
DJKSE
45.275
4.
2
139
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
MTK
P
Race 140, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
106
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
36.767
2.
2
162
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
37.793
3.
3
32
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
39.291
1
90
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
DNS
Race 141, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
152
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
36.569
2.
4
34
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
39.774
3.
1
33
Eldar KASHAPOV
ICP
40.416
4.
2
138
OLTI Miksa
MTK
42.762
Semi Final 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 154, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
35
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
38.200
2.
3
32
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
38.350
3.
4
34
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
38.770
4.
1
106
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
P
Race 155, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
152
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
36.010
2.
2
162
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
36.762
3.
3
169
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
38.478
4.
4
33
Eldar KASHAPOV
ICP
38.631
Final 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 167, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
138
OLTI Miksa
MTK
43.612
2.
2
89
LAJTER Mate
DJKSE
44.924
3.
3
139
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
MTK
50.997
Race 169, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
106
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
37.646
5
2.
1
169
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
38.962
3
3.
2
33
Eldar KASHAPOV
ICP
39.070
2
4.
3
34
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
39.207
1
Race 171, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
152
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
36.002
34
2.
3
35
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
37.795
21
3.
2
162
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
37.895
13
4.
4
32
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
38.168
8
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
152
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1
34
1|1|1
36.002
2.
35
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
2
21
1|1|2
37.795
3.
162
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
3
13
2|2|3
36.762
4.
32
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
4
8
3|2|4
38.168
Final, Group 2
5.
106
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
1
5
1|P|1
36.767
6.
169
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
2
3
2|3|2
38.478
7.
33
Eldar KASHAPOV
ICP
3
2
3|4|3
38.631
8.
34
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
4
1
2|3|4
38.770
Final, Group 3
9.
138
OLTI Miksa
MTK
1
4|1
42.762
10.
89
LAJTER Mate
DJKSE
2
3|2
44.924
11.
139
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
MTK
3
P|3
50.997
Heats, Group 1
90
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters