Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR B LADIES
Race 256, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
93
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:48.910
2.
5
46
REN Yidi
CRAC
1:49.016
3.
2
154
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:50.338
4.
1
190
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1:53.197
5.
3
107
NAGY Netti
JSE
1:53.515
Race 257, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
43
LIANG Huiwen
CRAC
1:40.724
2.
2
92
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
1:41.659
3.
1
80
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
1:42.943
4.
4
184
Petra JASIC
INLINE
1:45.752
5.
5
178
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ISK
1:46.796
Race 258, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
47
WANG Ziyan
CHN
1:40.036
2.
3
171
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1:40.152
3.
1
44
MA Xiaolin
CRAC
1:40.197
4.
2
13
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
1:41.252
Race 259, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
173
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
1:47.887
2.
1
48
ZHANG Jingwen
CRAC
1:47.983
3.
2
95
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
1:48.135
4.
4
79
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
1:50.755
Race 260, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
94
TOTH Eszter
MTK
1:41.622
2.
5
172
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
1:41.750
3.
2
118
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:46.663
ADV
4.
4
166
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
P
1
45
PAN Jiani
CHN
P
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR B LADIES
Race 281, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
95
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
1:50.245
2.
3
154
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:50.347
3.
1
178
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ISK
1:53.242
4.
4
166
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
1:55.130
Race 282, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
1:48.085
2.
2
80
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
1:48.394
3.
3
190
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1:50.779
4.
4
107
NAGY Netti
JSE
1:54.918
Race 283, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
MA Xiaolin
CRAC
P
2.
4
45
PAN Jiani
CHN
1:40.329
3.
3
79
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
1:41.152
4.
2
184
Petra JASIC
INLINE
1:42.332
Race 287, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
46
REN Yidi
CRAC
1:37.524
2.
1
171
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1:38.288
3.
4
92
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
1:38.294
4.
5
118
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:38.545
5.
3
94
TOTH Eszter
MTK
1:38.860
ADV
2
43
LIANG Huiwen
CRAC
P
Race 288, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
WANG Ziyan
CHN
1:37.052
2.
5
93
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:37.158
3.
2
172
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
1:37.290
4.
4
48
ZHANG Jingwen
CRAC
1:37.370
5.
3
173
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
-
ADV
Final 1000 m JUNIOR B LADIES
Race 319, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
166
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
1:51.741
2.
1
107
NAGY Netti
JSE
2:07.220
Race 321, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
154
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:41.489
2.
1
79
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
1:41.605
3.
4
190
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1:43.085
4.
2
184
Petra JASIC
INLINE
1:43.204
5.
5
178
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ISK
1:44.087
Race 323, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
43
LIANG Huiwen
CRAC
1:36.994
2.
1
45
PAN Jiani
CHN
1:37.519
3.
2
13
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
1:37.727
4.
3
80
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
1:41.484
5.
4
95
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
1:44.090
Race 325, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
ZHANG Jingwen
CRAC
1:42.117
1
2.
2
92
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
1:42.189
3.
4
44
MA Xiaolin
CRAC
1:42.255
4.
3
118
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:42.273
Race 327, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
46
REN Yidi
CRAC
1:36.984
34
2.
3
172
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
1:37.100
21
3.
1
47
WANG Ziyan
CHN
1:37.166
13
4.
6
94
TOTH Eszter
MTK
1:37.399
8
5.
7
173
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
1:37.642
5
6.
5
171
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1:37.771
3
7.
2
93
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:38.122
2
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR B LADIES
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
46
REN Yidi
CRAC
1
34
2|1|1
1:36.984
2.
172
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
2
21
2|3|2
1:37.100
3.
47
WANG Ziyan
CHN
3
13
1|1|3
1:37.052
4.
94
TOTH Eszter
MTK
4
8
1|5|4
1:37.399
5.
173
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
5
5
1|5|5
1:37.642
6.
171
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
6
3
2|2|6
1:37.771
7.
93
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
7
2
1|2|7
1:37.158
Final, Group 2
8.
48
ZHANG Jingwen
CRAC
1
1
2|4|1
1:37.370
9.
92
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
2
2|3|2
1:38.294
10.
44
MA Xiaolin
CRAC
3
3|P|3
1:40.197
11.
118
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
4
3|4|4
1:38.545
Final, Group 3
12.
43
LIANG Huiwen
CRAC
1
1|P|1
1:36.994
13.
45
PAN Jiani
CHN
2
P|2|2
1:37.519
14.
13
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
3
4|1|3
1:37.727
15.
80
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
4
3|2|4
1:41.484
16.
95
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
5
3|1|5
1:44.090
Final, Group 4
17.
154
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1
3|2|1
1:41.489
18.
79
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
2
4|3|2
1:41.152
19.
190
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
3
4|3|3
1:43.085
20.
184
Petra JASIC
INLINE
4
4|4|4
1:42.332
21.
178
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ISK
5
5|3|5
1:44.087
Final, Group 5
22.
166
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
1
P|4|1
1:51.741
23.
107
NAGY Netti
JSE
2
5|4|2
1:53.515
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters