Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 248, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.462 SONG Jiahua  CRAC1:30.108 
2.1175 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:31.546
3.2114 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:34.098
4.3125 VIDA Adam  MTK1:34.134
 Race 249, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1196 Metehan ATAN  TUR1:31.865 
2.565 XUE Guixiang  CHN1:32.043
3.4104 SZIGETI Adam  MTK1:32.199
4.2168 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:38.820
5.34 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD1:40.652
 Race 250, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.266 ZHANG Guoqiang  CHN1:30.555 
2.159 DING Jiaqi  CRAC1:30.648
3.3103 NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE1:30.755
4.438 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS1:36.243
 Race 251, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK1:39.788 
2.2197 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR1:39.922
3.463 SUN Zhennan  CHN1:40.004
4.5180 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ISK1:46.325
5.140 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCISP
 Race 252, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4153 Reinis BERZINS  KSS1:38.053 
2.164 WAN Chao  CHN1:38.298
3.5188 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINEP
4.3161 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL1:42.199
5.2123 BOHN Zsombor  MTK1:49.626
 Race 253, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2176 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:34.365 
2.460 HAN Tianlun  CRAC1:34.555
3.383 Gabriel VOLET  OASTP
4.1124 VEGI Daniel  MTK1:44.643
 Race 254, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 SHAO Peng  CRAC1:42.637 
2.282 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:43.028
3.3148 GERA Marton  TKKSE1:45.615
4.4113 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:45.622
 Race 255, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3195 Furkan AKAR  GSIM1:32.401 
2.267 ZHAO Jianyu  CHN1:32.547
3.5177 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:34.539
4.139 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS1:43.625
5.4187 Bojan BAKA  INLINE1:51.716


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers