Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 67, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 SUN Zhennan  CHNP 
2.283 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:24.319
3.3148 GERA Marton  TKKSE2:28.872
4.4168 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR2:30.192
5.540 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS2:41.850
6.639 Petko DAPCHEV  SCISP
 Race 68, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 ZHAO Jianyu  CHN2:40.038 
2.382 Radek FAJKUS  KSB2:40.570
3.227 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP2:42.426
4.5113 ZSIGO Bence  JSE2:42.856
5.4124 VEGI Daniel  MTK2:45.998
6.6123 BOHN Zsombor  MTK2:58.704
7.74 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSDP
 Race 69, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINEP 
2.2114 ZSIGO Bence  JSE3:03.139
3.5161 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL3:03.452
4.3125 VIDA Adam  MTK3:06.134
5.438 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS3:06.735
6.6180 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ISK3:18.536
7.7187 Bojan BAKA  INLINE3:20.392
 Race 73, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.565 XUE Guixiang  CHN2:32.464 
2.462 SONG Jiahua  CRAC2:32.640
3.3153 Reinis BERZINS  KSS2:33.575
4.160 HAN Tianlun  CRAC2:34.048
5.6104 SZIGETI Adam  MTK2:34.392
2197 Muhammed Emir HAN  TURP
 Race 74, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK2:37.867 
2.6195 Furkan AKAR  GSIM2:37.947
3.4196 Metehan ATAN  TUR2:38.105
4.161 SHAO Peng  CRAC2:38.653
5.564 WAN Chao  CHN2:39.866
6.3177 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV2:41.401
 Race 75, Group 1     (6 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 TALABOS Attila  MTK2:46.775 
2.3176 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV2:47.593
3.5103 NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE2:48.106
4.159 DING Jiaqi  CRAC2:48.565
5.6175 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV2:50.530
466 ZHANG Guoqiang  CHNP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec