Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR B MEN
Race 57, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
66
ZHANG Guoqiang
CHN
2:40.506
2.
3
103
NOGRADI Bence
TKKSE
2:40.624
3.
2
175
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
2:41.017
4.
6
161
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
2:45.069
5.
4
180
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ISK
2:47.037
6.
1
187
Bojan BAKA
INLINE
2:53.976
Race 58, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
62
SONG Jiahua
CRAC
2:35.748
2.
3
65
XUE Guixiang
CHN
2:36.287
3.
5
195
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
2:36.661
4.
4
82
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
2:37.983
5.
1
113
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
2:44.033
6.
2
39
Petko DAPCHEV
SCIS
2:48.896
Race 59, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
59
DING Jiaqi
CRAC
2:27.984
2.
4
105
TALABOS Attila
MTK
2:28.192
3.
1
176
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2:28.250
4.
2
148
GERA Marton
TKKSE
2:37.698
5.
5
168
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
2:42.640
6.
6
123
BOHN Zsombor
MTK
2:53.748
Race 60, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
196
Metehan ATAN
TUR
2:36.118
2.
1
64
WAN Chao
CHN
2:36.565
3.
7
104
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
2:36.660
4.
6
63
SUN Zhennan
CHN
2:36.703
5.
4
83
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2:36.870
6.
3
124
VEGI Daniel
MTK
2:43.079
7.
2
4
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
GSD
2:55.777
Race 61, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
HAN Tianlun
CRAC
2:34.407
2.
5
197
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
2:34.588
3.
6
153
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
2:34.802
4.
3
67
ZHAO Jianyu
CHN
2:35.273
5.
4
27
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
2:36.426
6.
2
40
Kostadin ZOTEV
SCIS
2:48.164
Race 62, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
61
SHAO Peng
CRAC
2:28.317
2.
1
102
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
2:28.580
3.
5
177
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2:30.135
4.
2
188
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
2:31.299
5.
6
114
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
2:34.158
6.
7
125
VIDA Adam
MTK
2:36.960
7.
3
38
Kaloyan ANGELOV
SCIS
2:37.387
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR B MEN
Race 67, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
SUN Zhennan
CHN
P
2.
2
83
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2:24.319
3.
3
148
GERA Marton
TKKSE
2:28.872
4.
4
168
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
2:30.192
5.
5
40
Kostadin ZOTEV
SCIS
2:41.850
6.
6
39
Petko DAPCHEV
SCIS
P
Race 68, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
ZHAO Jianyu
CHN
2:40.038
2.
3
82
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
2:40.570
3.
2
27
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
2:42.426
4.
5
113
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
2:42.856
5.
4
124
VEGI Daniel
MTK
2:45.998
6.
6
123
BOHN Zsombor
MTK
2:58.704
7.
7
4
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
GSD
P
Race 69, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
188
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
P
2.
2
114
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
3:03.139
3.
5
161
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
3:03.452
4.
3
125
VIDA Adam
MTK
3:06.134
5.
4
38
Kaloyan ANGELOV
SCIS
3:06.735
6.
6
180
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ISK
3:18.536
7.
7
187
Bojan BAKA
INLINE
3:20.392
Race 73, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
65
XUE Guixiang
CHN
2:32.464
2.
4
62
SONG Jiahua
CRAC
2:32.640
3.
3
153
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
2:33.575
4.
1
60
HAN Tianlun
CRAC
2:34.048
5.
6
104
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
2:34.392
2
197
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
P
Race 74, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
102
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
2:37.867
2.
6
195
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
2:37.947
3.
4
196
Metehan ATAN
TUR
2:38.105
4.
1
61
SHAO Peng
CRAC
2:38.653
5.
5
64
WAN Chao
CHN
2:39.866
6.
3
177
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2:41.401
Race 75, Group 1 (6 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
105
TALABOS Attila
MTK
2:46.775
2.
3
176
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2:47.593
3.
5
103
NOGRADI Bence
TKKSE
2:48.106
4.
1
59
DING Jiaqi
CRAC
2:48.565
5.
6
175
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
2:50.530
4
66
ZHANG Guoqiang
CHN
P
Final 1500 m JUNIOR B MEN
Race 86, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
38
Kaloyan ANGELOV
SCIS
2:40.103
2.
1
124
VEGI Daniel
MTK
2:40.938
3.
4
180
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ISK
2:42.913
4.
7
4
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
GSD
2:43.838
5.
5
187
Bojan BAKA
INLINE
2:48.213
6.
2
123
BOHN Zsombor
MTK
2:54.949
7.
6
39
Petko DAPCHEV
SCIS
P
Race 88, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
27
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
2:34.682
2.
5
113
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
2:36.337
3.
1
148
GERA Marton
TKKSE
2:37.501
4.
7
125
VIDA Adam
MTK
2:37.788
5.
6
161
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
2:38.040
6.
2
168
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
2:39.976
7.
3
40
Kostadin ZOTEV
SCIS
2:45.540
Race 90, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
67
ZHAO Jianyu
CHN
2:41.630
2.
3
82
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
2:42.111
3.
1
83
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2:43.109
4.
4
114
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
2:44.526
5.
5
197
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
P
6
66
ZHANG Guoqiang
CHN
P
Race 92, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
2:51.194
2.
2
64
WAN Chao
CHN
2:51.322
3.
4
175
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
2:52.459
4.
3
177
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2:52.558
5.
5
63
SUN Zhennan
CHN
2:52.759
6.
6
188
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
2:53.056
Race 94, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
61
SHAO Peng
CRAC
2:39.537
2
2.
6
59
DING Jiaqi
CRAC
2:39.544
1
3.
5
103
NOGRADI Bence
TKKSE
2:41.565
4.
1
153
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
2:41.581
5.
2
60
HAN Tianlun
CRAC
2:42.301
3
196
Metehan ATAN
TUR
P
Race 96, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
102
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
2:35.363
34
2.
1
65
XUE Guixiang
CHN
2:35.582
21
3.
4
195
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
2:35.864
13
4.
6
176
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2:35.979
8
5.
2
62
SONG Jiahua
CRAC
2:36.434
5
5
105
TALABOS Attila
MTK
DNS
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR B MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
102
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
1
34
2|1|1
2:28.580
2.
65
XUE Guixiang
CHN
2
21
2|1|2
2:32.464
3.
195
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
3
13
3|2|3
2:35.864
4.
176
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
4
8
3|2|4
2:28.250
5.
62
SONG Jiahua
CRAC
5
5
1|2|5
2:32.640
6.
105
TALABOS Attila
MTK
DNS
2|1|NS
2:28.192
Final, Group 2
7.
61
SHAO Peng
CRAC
1
2
1|4|1
2:28.317
8.
59
DING Jiaqi
CRAC
2
1
1|4|2
2:27.984
9.
103
NOGRADI Bence
TKKSE
3
2|3|3
2:40.624
10.
153
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
4
3|3|4
2:33.575
11.
60
HAN Tianlun
CRAC
5
1|4|5
2:34.048
12.
196
Metehan ATAN
TUR
P
1|3|P
2:36.118
Final, Group 3
13.
104
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
1
3|5|1
2:34.392
14.
64
WAN Chao
CHN
2
2|5|2
2:36.565
15.
175
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
3
3|5|3
2:41.017
16.
177
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
4
3|6|4
2:30.135
17.
63
SUN Zhennan
CHN
5
4|P|5
2:36.703
18.
188
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
6
4|P|6
2:31.299
Final, Group 4
19.
67
ZHAO Jianyu
CHN
1
4|1|1
2:35.273
20.
82
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
2
4|2|2
2:37.983
21.
83
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
3
5|2|3
2:24.319
22.
114
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
4
5|2|4
2:34.158
23.
197
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
P
2|P|P
2:34.588
24.
66
ZHANG Guoqiang
CHN
P
1|P|P
2:40.506
Final, Group 5
25.
27
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
1
5|3|1
2:34.682
26.
113
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
2
5|4|2
2:36.337
27.
148
GERA Marton
TKKSE
3
4|3|3
2:28.872
28.
125
VIDA Adam
MTK
4
6|4|4
2:36.960
29.
161
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
5
4|3|5
2:38.040
30.
168
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
6
5|4|6
2:30.192
31.
40
Kostadin ZOTEV
SCIS
7
6|5|7
2:41.850
Final, Group 6
32.
38
Kaloyan ANGELOV
SCIS
1
7|5|1
2:37.387
33.
124
VEGI Daniel
MTK
2
6|5|2
2:40.938
34.
180
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ISK
3
5|6|3
2:42.913
35.
4
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
GSD
4
7|P|4
2:43.838
36.
187
Bojan BAKA
INLINE
5
6|7|5
2:48.213
37.
123
BOHN Zsombor
MTK
6
6|6|6
2:53.748
38.
39
Petko DAPCHEV
SCIS
P
6|P|P
2:48.896
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters