Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 SHAO Peng  CRAC43.977 
2.366 ZHANG Guoqiang  CHN45.341
3.5196 Metehan ATAN  TUR45.613
4.4123 BOHN Zsombor  MTK51.842
5.1148 GERA Marton  TKKSEP
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2195 Furkan AKAR  GSIM43.481 
2.582 Radek FAJKUS  KSB43.711
3.164 WAN Chao  CHN45.268
4.3168 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR48.609
5.44 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD48.876
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.462 SONG Jiahua  CRAC44.512 
2.2104 SZIGETI Adam  MTK45.015
3.5114 ZSIGO Bence  JSE46.813
4.139 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS51.527
5.3125 VIDA Adam  MTKP
 Race 109, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.459 DING Jiaqi  CRAC44.475 
2.3103 NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE44.529
3.1197 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR44.683
4.2113 ZSIGO Bence  JSE45.982
 Race 110, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 HAN Tianlun  CRAC44.298 
2.4176 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV44.966
3.383 Gabriel VOLET  OAST45.197
4.1161 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL48.058
5187 Bojan BAKA  INLINEP
 Race 111, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3153 Reinis BERZINS  KSS44.314 
2.167 ZHAO Jianyu  CHN44.726
3.427 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP44.920
2105 TALABOS Attila  MTKDNS
 Race 112, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 XUE Guixiang  CHN44.021 
2.5175 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV44.092
3.4188 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINE45.335
4.1180 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ISK49.168
5.340 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS51.097
 Race 113, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK44.545 
2.363 SUN Zhennan  CHN45.189
3.1177 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV45.860
4.438 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS47.580
5.5124 VEGI Daniel  MTK47.706


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo