Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 120, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINE47.357 
2.3124 VEGI Daniel  MTK47.745
3.4123 BOHN Zsombor  MTK51.326
2196 Metehan ATAN  TURP
 Race 121, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 WAN Chao  CHN45.848 
2.2177 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV45.875
3.439 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS50.726
4.34 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSDP
 Race 122, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Gabriel VOLET  OAST45.077 
2.2114 ZSIGO Bence  JSE45.181
3.3180 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ISK49.227
4.440 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCISP
 Race 123, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP44.874 
2.2113 ZSIGO Bence  JSE45.025
3.4125 VIDA Adam  MTK47.561
4.3168 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR47.860
 Race 124, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Muhammed Emir HAN  TURP 
2.238 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS47.115
3.3161 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL48.057
4.4187 Bojan BAKA  INLINE48.455
5.5148 GERA Marton  TKKSEP
 Race 130, Group 1     (6 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2153 Reinis BERZINS  KSS44.170 
2.160 HAN Tianlun  CRAC44.397
3.4176 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV44.489
4.367 ZHAO Jianyu  CHN44.783
 Race 131, Group 1     (7 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 DING Jiaqi  CRAC44.257 
2.165 XUE Guixiang  CHN44.613
3.3103 NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE55.465ADV
4104 SZIGETI Adam  MTKP
 Race 132, Group 1     (8 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2175 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV43.362 
2.161 SHAO Peng  CRAC43.490
3.362 SONG Jiahua  CRAC43.584
4.463 SUN Zhennan  CHNP
 Race 133, Group 1     (9 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK44.104 
2.1195 Furkan AKAR  GSIM44.186
3.282 Radek FAJKUS  KSB44.300
4.466 ZHANG Guoqiang  CHN44.951


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro