Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 204, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4148 GERA Marton  TKKSE48.813 
2.1187 Bojan BAKA  INLINE49.807
3.239 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS50.281
4.3123 BOHN Zsombor  MTK51.299
 Race 205, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4196 Metehan ATAN  TUR45.359 
2.1125 VIDA Adam  MTK46.068
3.2180 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ISK49.091
4.340 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS50.500
 Race 206, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2161 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL47.569 
2.1168 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR47.799
3.34 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD48.169
 Race 210, Group 3     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.544 
2.3114 ZSIGO Bence  JSE44.695
3.4177 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV46.724
4.5124 VEGI Daniel  MTK46.989
127 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICPDNS
 Race 211, Group 3     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 SZIGETI Adam  MTK44.190 
2.264 WAN Chao  CHN44.453
3.4188 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINE44.847
4.1113 ZSIGO Bence  JSE45.534
5.338 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS46.080
 Race 214, Group 2     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Radek FAJKUS  KSBP 
2.2176 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV43.550
3.3197 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR44.327
4.463 SUN Zhennan  CHN44.739
 Race 215, Group 2     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 SONG Jiahua  CRACP 
2.267 ZHAO Jianyu  CHN44.397
3.366 ZHANG Guoqiang  CHN44.631
 Race 218, Group 1     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2153 Reinis BERZINS  KSS43.311 
2.465 XUE Guixiang  CHN43.430
3.359 DING Jiaqi  CRAC1:04.369ADV
161 SHAO Peng  CRACP
 Race 219, Group 1     (9 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3195 Furkan AKAR  GSIM43.118 
2.2102 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK43.213
3.1175 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV49.574
4.460 HAN Tianlun  CRACP
5103 NOGRADI Bence  TKKSEP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport