Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 11-13 January 2019
Heats 1000 m Men
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 37 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
31
Stijn DESMET
BEL
1:25.802
Q
2.
139
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
1:26.427
Q
3.
182
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
1:29.125
4.
43
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
1:30.387
68
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
P
Race 38 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
18
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
1:27.908
Q
2.
24
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
1:27.936
Q
3.
30
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER
1:28.081
q
4.
52
Martin KOLENC
CRO
1:28.991
5.
92
Edin BRANKOVIC
BIH
1:31.303
Race 39 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
32
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
1:27.706
Q
2.
80
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
1:27.711
Q
3.
148
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:28.914
4.
26
Oleh HANDEI
UKR
1:30.501
5.
38
Dimitar GEORGIEV
BUL
1:32.675
Race 40 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
1:28.588
Q
2.
110
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
1:28.872
Q
3.
25
Maksim SIARHEYU
BLR
1:28.934
4.
33
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
1:29.737
5.
115
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
1:31.294
Race 41 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
41
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1:25.761
Q
2.
65
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
1:25.822
Q
3.
162
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
1:26.682
q
4.
135
Adrian LÜDTKE
GER
1:27.049
5.
111
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
1:33.088
Race 42 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
14
LIU Shaoang
HUN
1:30.656
Q
2.
44
Dmitry MIGUNOV
FRA
1:30.998
Q
3.
105
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
1:31.857
4.
35
Ryan MCANUFF
IRL
1:32.493
5.
45
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
1:33.934
Race 43 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
27
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
1:30.369
Q
2.
23
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
1:31.063
Q
3.
118
Jonathan MOODY
GBR
1:31.268
4.
28
Yauheni RYZHOU
BLR
1:31.364
5.
138
Heinrich LIU
AUT
1:36.400
Race 44 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
19
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
1:29.288
Q
2.
166
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
1:29.375
Q
3.
75
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
1:29.502
4.
185
Volodymyr HANDEI
UKR
1:30.096
Race 45 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:28.646
Q
2.
82
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
1:28.803
Q
3.
100
Sean MCANUFF
IRL
1:31.336
4.
147
Zdenek SEJPAL
CZE
1:31.364
5.
42
Farrell TREACY
GBR
1:31.436
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters