Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 (CD-3) - Lommel, Belgium - 18-20 January 2019
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 236, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Emil KOCH  EVD1:28.197 
2.4110 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:28.205
3.271 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:29.065
4.369 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:31.581
5.529 Linus MEINKE  ETR1:35.556
 Race 237, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Tim ALTER  MERC1:28.006 
2.4127 Simon BASTIER  USO1:28.210
3.161 Joel HEISS  MERC1:28.282
4.3109 Rinze KOENEN  TRL1:28.378
5.583 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:29.718
6.6101 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:32.492
 Race 238, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:28.416 
2.128 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:30.166
3.581 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:31.720
4.2128 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:46.586
468 Arty CLAREY  NIRCP
 Race 239, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:23.900 
2.399 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:25.214
3.2111 Robin METZ  TRL1:27.995
4.196 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1:45.274
5.587 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI-    
 Race 251, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:21.8203 
2.326 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:22.5582
3.2108 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:23.1541
4.167 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:32.866
5100 Leon VISSER  SVUP
 Race 252, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:19.07334 
2.282 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:19.20321
3.3126 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:20.28813
4.598 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.6468
5.489 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB1:24.7235


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports