Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 (CD-3) - Lommel, Belgium - 18-20 January 2019
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 75, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
116
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
46.806
Q
2.
4
129
Etienne BASTIER
USO
50.150
3.
3
56
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
51.110
4.
5
7
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
51.610
5.
1
37
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
53.848
Race 76, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
124
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
49.372
Q
2.
5
35
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
50.924
3.
1
17
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
51.344
4.
4
46
Leon DÖRING
EVD
51.352
5.
2
121
Tim KARELSE
TRL
1:03.490
Race 77, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
45
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
49.808
Q
2.
2
14
Nathan CHIRON
CST
50.948
3.
3
72
Jason WILTING
NSV
51.044
4.
1
78
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
-
Race 78, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
48.509
Q
2.
5
118
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
49.415
3.
4
8
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
49.972
4.
2
95
Niklas REINDERS
STG
50.667
5.
3
36
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
52.497
Race 79, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
117
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
48.151
Q
2.
1
58
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
48.983
3.
3
93
Brian BOER
STB
49.193
4.
2
57
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
51.759
5.
4
11
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
51.865
Race 80, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
76
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
47.857
Q
2.
2
19
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
48.037
3.
5
15
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
50.136
4.
4
49
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
51.087
5.
1
119
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
52.944
Race 81, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
92
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
47.758
Q
2.
2
3
Ollie ROWE
ALD
48.082
3.
1
34
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
51.556
4.
3
53
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
51.674
Race 82, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Theo COLLINS
ALD
48.607
Q
2.
3
79
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
48.932
3.
2
6
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
50.579
4.
4
47
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
52.797
5.
5
120
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
1:06.723
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters