Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 (CD-3) - Lommel, Belgium - 18-20 January 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 143, Group B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC49.150Q
2.37 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB49.344Q
3.295 Niklas REINDERS  STG49.774 
4.4119 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL49.886
5.5120 Eelke WESTRA  TRL50.954
 Race 144, Group B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.478 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT48.795Q
2.256 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ50.082Q
3.172 Jason WILTING  NSV50.734 
4.347 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD51.132
 Race 145, Group B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH51.468Q
2.234 Bent SCHOOB  ETR51.624Q
3.436 Yaron BRANDES  ETR51.722 
4.353 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA51.852
 Race 146, Group B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Brian BOER  STB50.814Q
2.346 Leon DÖRING  EVD50.930Q
3.249 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW51.033 
4.5121 Tim KARELSE  TRL53.257
5.437 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR54.998
 Race 147, Group B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Fabian RADT  DKIJV50.172Q
2.16 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB50.670Q
3.357 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ50.960 
4.411 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV51.325
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 148, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD47.671Q
2.3124 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF47.957Q
3.435 Gustav HAMANN  ETR50.084 
4.192 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    
 Race 149, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Tawan THOMAS  RPV47.204Q
2.22 Theo COLLINS  ALD47.570Q
3.379 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT48.837 
4.4129 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.147
 Race 150, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Jenning DE BOO  TRL45.696Q
2.345 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD49.061Q
3.414 Nathan CHIRON  CST52.114 
4.219 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO55.331
 Race 151, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Niels BERGSMA  TRL47.581Q
2.244 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD47.615Q
3.358 Warre NOIRON  IRTA47.855 
4.4118 Samuel JANSEN  TRL49.077


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV