Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 (CD-3) - Lommel, Belgium - 18-20 January 2019
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 51, Group B (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
79
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
2:53.425
Q
2.
1
34
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
2:56.844
3.
5
14
Nathan CHIRON
CST
2:57.257
4.
6
49
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
2:57.465
5.
4
95
Niklas REINDERS
STG
2:57.469
6.
2
47
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
-
Race 52, Group B (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
19
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
2:42.951
Q
2.
5
53
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
2:44.845
3.
4
35
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
2:45.249
4.
7
120
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
2:45.773
5.
1
57
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2:46.457
6.
3
36
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
2:50.951
7.
2
17
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
2:51.955
Race 53, Group B (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
129
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2:49.017
Q
2.
6
44
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
2:49.362
3.
4
46
Leon DÖRING
EVD
2:52.172
4.
5
121
Tim KARELSE
TRL
2:53.988
5.
3
37
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
2:54.098
6.
1
7
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
2:54.116
7.
2
11
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
2:54.388
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 54, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
3:02.275
Q
2.
4
78
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
3:03.346
3.
2
3
Ollie ROWE
ALD
3:05.227
4.
3
119
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
3:06.850
5.
6
93
Brian BOER
STB
3:15.058
6.
5
124
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
3:23.775
Race 55, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
92
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
2:45.470
Q
2.
1
76
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
2:45.852
3.
2
118
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
2:50.710
4.
5
6
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
2:53.119
5.
6
72
Jason WILTING
NSV
3:11.069
6.
3
8
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
3:19.991
Race 56, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Theo COLLINS
ALD
2:50.237
Q
2.
3
117
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2:50.577
3.
2
58
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
2:52.071
4.
5
15
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
2:54.482
5.
4
45
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
2:55.562
6.
6
56
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
3:02.414
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters