Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Montreal, Canada - 25-27 January 2019
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 196     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Shogo MIYATA  JPN1:27.067Q
2.117 LI Wenlong  CHN1:27.194Q
3.171 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:27.855q
4.122 Diané SELLIER  FRA1:27.943
5.138 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:28.066
 Race 197     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 WANG Pengyu  CHN1:27.896Q
2.161 Bram STEENAART  NED1:28.024Q
3.137 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:28.475 
4.155 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:29.338
5.167 Krystian GISZKA  POL1:31.536
 Race 198     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 JUNG Hokyoung  KOR1:28.553Q
2.118 SONG Jian  CHN1:29.169Q
3.144 Nurlibek BEISEEV  KAZ1:29.221 
4.194 Brandon KIM  USA1:29.619
5.181 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:30.900
 Race 199     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 KIM Taesung  KOR1:28.216Q
2.115 Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN1:28.451Q
3.152 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:28.564 
4.126 Niall TREACY  GBR1:28.778
174 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUSP
 Race 200     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sven ROES  NED1:29.220Q
2.104 Joshua KAH  AUS1:29.954Q
3.135 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN1:31.768
4.129 Robin TENZER  GER1:32.620ADV
146 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZP
 Race 201     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 CHANG Hyun Woo  KOR1:26.255Q
2.134 TALABOS Attila  HUN1:26.417Q
3.124 Peter RICHES  GBR1:27.436q
4.170 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL1:28.716
5.102 Denali BLUNDEN  AUS1:34.175
 Race 202     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:30.441Q
2.143 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:30.559Q
3.106 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:30.616 
4.192 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR1:46.923
5.145 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ-    
 Race 203     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:26.950Q
2.114 Matej PEDERSON  CAN1:26.965Q
3.173 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:26.973q
4.133 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN1:27.215
5.154 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:27.554


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV