Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 1-3 February 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 m (1) Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA1:36.734Q
2.63 ZANG Yize  CHN1:36.963Q
3.81 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL1:38.233q
4.132 Danielle AMOS  USA1:41.683
5.127 Nikola MAZUR  POL-    
 Race 2     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Maame BINEY  USA1:38.325Q
2.16 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:38.428Q
3.73 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR1:39.209q
4.150 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER1:39.506
5.84 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL1:39.597
 Race 3     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:32.879Q
2.56 Kasandra BRADETTE  CAN1:32.970Q
3.23 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:33.058q
4.152 Tineke DEN DULK  NED1:33.588
5.55 Bianca WALTER  GER1:34.210
 Race 4     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:32.889Q
2.113 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN1:33.911Q
3.32 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:35.304q
4.157 Julie LETAI  USA1:35.728
117 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZP
 Race 5     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.72 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:35.978Q
2.119 CHOI Ji Hyun  KOR1:36.106Q
3.103 Milada DOSLA  CZE1:36.279q
4.108 KNOCH Marta  HUN1:40.124
 Race 6     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:34.319Q
2.59 Lucia PERETTI  ITA1:34.465Q
3.102 WANG Xinran  CHN1:34.718q
4.35 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR1:34.947
 Race 7     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 QU Chunyu  CHN1:32.311Q
2.97 Alyson CHARLES  CAN1:32.498Q
3.145 KIM Geonhee  KOR1:32.577q
4.68 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:33.630
5.116 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ1:36.064
 Race 8     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.95 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:32.639Q
2.92 Aoi WATANABE  JPN1:34.104Q
3.93 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO1:42.267
4.109 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA-    ADV
41 Elise CHRISTIE  GBRP
 Race 9     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 KIM Yejin  KOR1:37.388Q
2.26 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:37.504Q
3.34 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE1:38.212q
4.148 Anna DAVYDENKO  UKR1:41.775
 Race 10     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Véronique PIERRON  FRA1:33.534Q
2.155 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED1:33.633Q
3.57 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN1:33.858q
4.39 Katarina BURIC  CRO1:34.889
5.67 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR1:35.793


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports