Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (SAB-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 8-10 February 2019
Semi Finals 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 7, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
39
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
2:35.616
Q
2.
2
15
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:35.758
3.
3
4
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2:35.848
4.
1
5
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
2:39.948
5.
5
87
Tyche WAMSTEKER
SVU
2:41.434
6.
6
78
Yara MEIJERS
STG
2:51.326
Race 8, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
13
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
2:35.581
Q
2.
3
34
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2:35.717
3.
1
3
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2:35.917
4.
2
105
Femke DE BOER
TRL
2:36.325
5.
5
86
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
2:45.564
Race 9, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
25
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2:51.754
Q
2.
1
58
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
2:51.868
3.
5
106
Esmee ROES
TRL
2:53.038
4.
3
71
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
2:56.300
2
85
Klaske BAARS
SVU
P
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
Race 17, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Tyche WAMSTEKER
SVU
2:38.818
2.
2
86
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
2:39.006
3.
3
78
Yara MEIJERS
STG
2:46.819
4.
4
85
Klaske BAARS
SVU
-
Race 18, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2:40.056
2
2.
2
3
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2:40.634
1
3.
5
106
Esmee ROES
TRL
2:40.764
4.
3
105
Femke DE BOER
TRL
2:41.082
5.
4
5
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
2:44.606
6.
6
71
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
2:47.118
Race 19, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
25
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2:31.816
34
2.
6
58
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
2:31.882
21
3.
2
39
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
2:32.124
13
4.
4
15
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:36.220
8
5.
3
34
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2:42.648
5
1
13
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
P
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
25
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1
34
1|1
2:31.816
2.
58
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
2
21
2|2
2:31.882
3.
39
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
3
13
1|3
2:32.124
4.
15
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
4
8
2|4
2:35.758
5.
34
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
5
5
2|5
2:35.717
6.
13
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
P
2
1|P
2:35.581
Final, Group B
7.
4
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1
2
3|1
2:35.848
8.
3
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2
1
3|2
2:35.917
9.
106
Esmee ROES
TRL
3
3|3
2:40.764
10.
105
Femke DE BOER
TRL
4
4|4
2:36.325
11.
5
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
5
4|5
2:39.948
12.
71
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
6
4|6
2:47.118
Final, Group C
13.
87
Tyche WAMSTEKER
SVU
1
5|1
2:38.818
14.
86
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
2
5|2
2:39.006
15.
78
Yara MEIJERS
STG
3
6|3
2:46.819
16.
85
Klaske BAARS
SVU
4
|-|4
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters