|
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B |
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B |
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior B |
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Men Junior B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 108, Group A (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 100 | | Diané SELLIER | USF | 43.117 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 40 | | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 43.237 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 112 | | Jens VAN 'T WOUT | TRL | 55.254 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 20 | | Yanghun Ben JUNG | EVD | 1:07.673 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior B |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group A |
1. | 100 | | Diané SELLIER | USF | 1 | 34 | | 1|2|1|1 | 43.117 | |
2. | 40 | | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|2|2 | 43.237 | |
3. | 112 | | Jens VAN 'T WOUT | TRL | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|1|3 | 43.398 | |
4. | 20 | | Yanghun Ben JUNG | EVD | 4 | 8 | | 1|1|2|4 | 43.598 | |
Final, Group B |
5. | 111 | | Hessel VAN BERKUM | TRL | 1 | 5 | | 1|1|3|1 | 43.777 | |
6. | 82 | | Adriaan DEWAGTERE | STKG | 2 | 3 | | 1|2|4|2 | 44.465 | |
7. | 1 | | Solomon PREMPEH | ALD | 3 | 2 | | 1|2|4|3 | 44.455 | |
8. | 6 | | Pietro CASTELLAZZI | BOR | 4 | 1 | | 1|2|3|4 | 45.014 | |
Final, Group C |
9. | 89 | | Jari VAN POLEN | SVU | 1 | | | 2|4|2|1 | 45.161 | |
10. | 115 | | Brian VAN RIET | TRL | 2 | | | 2|3|1|2 | 44.533 | |
11. | 72 | | Daan KOS | STB | 3 | | | 2|3|1|3 | 45.419 | |
12. | 16 | | Mattia PEGHINI | CPP | 4 | | | 2|3|2|4 | 45.890 | |
Final, Group D |
13. | 35 | | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 1 | | | 2|4|3|1 | 46.004 | |
14. | 27 | | Tijn LEIJGRAAFF | IHCL | 2 | | | 2|3|4|2 | 46.030 | |
15. | 113 | | Dedmer BOUMA | TRL | 3 | | | 2|4|3|3 | 47.144 | |
16. | 49 | | Steijn KOOPS | NSV | 4 | | | 2|4|4|4 | 46.390 | |
Final, Group E |
17. | 90 | | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 1 | | | |-|1|1|1 | 46.009 | |
18. | 28 | | Henk VAN ATTEN | IHCL | 2 | | | 3|1|2|2 | 46.211 | |
19. | 19 | | Enzo PROOST | ERL | 3 | | | 3|1|3|3 | 46.753 | |
20. | 73 | | Idse VAN BENTHUM | STB | 4 | | | 5|2|1|4 | 46.611 | |
21. | 59 | | Erwin HOGERLAND | SCT | 5 | | | 3|2|2|5 | 46.752 | |
Final, Group F |
22. | 74 | | Milan SCHENK | STB | 1 | | | 3|2|4|1 | 46.893 | |
23. | 53 | | Ezio BONUTTI | PON | 2 | | | 3|1|5|2 | 47.313 | |
24. | 37 | | Ilias PEETERS | IRTA | 3 | | | 5|1|4|3 | 47.379 | |
25. | 60 | | Justus KLASTER | SCT | 4 | | | 4|2|5|4 | 47.881 | |
26. | 83 | | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 5 | | | 4|2|3|5 | 46.437 | |
Final, Group G |
27. | 55 | | Saimon ECCHER | SCP | 1 | | | 4|3|1|1 | 47.204 | |
28. | 99 | | Michele TABACCHI | UGP | 2 | | | 5|3|2|2 | 47.805 | |
29. | 50 | | Melvin WILTING | NSV | 3 | | | 5|3|1|3 | 47.170 | |
30. | 51 | | Jens RUIJS | NSV | 4 | | | 4|4|1|4 | 47.656 | |
31. | 65 | | Matt GARDNER | SHF | 5 | | | 5|4|2|5 | 47.391 | |
Final, Group H |
32. | 18 | | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 1 | | | 3|4|3|1 | 47.362 | |
33. | 36 | | Pepijn KOESTAL | IJVZ | 2 | | | 4|5|2|2 | 47.356 | |
34. | 92 | | Martijn DOUMA | SVU | 3 | | | 5|4|3|3 | 47.826 | |
35. | 114 | | Joris BERGSMA | TRL | 4 | | | 4|3|4|4 | 48.430 | |
36. | 14 | | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 5 | | | 4|3|3|5 | 49.039 | |
Final, Group I |
37. | 56 | | Giulio LO CIGNO | SCP | 1 | | | 3|4|4|1 | 47.462 | |
38. | 93 | | Manel VISSCHER | SVU | 2 | | | 4|4|4|2 | 48.690 | |
39. | 94 | | Arthur VAN DIJK | SVU | 3 | | | 5|5|5|3 | 48.579 | |
Quarter Finals, Group B |
40. | 101 | | Noah BUFFET | USF | DNS | | | 3|NS | 47.112 | |
|
|