Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
REGIO COMPETITIE NOORD-OOST 4 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 9 February 2019
Finale 2000 m Relay Relay Pupillen
Race 70, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
2
SC Thialf Heerenveen
SCT
4:50.48
150
Yoran VERHALLEN
151
Sara VAN DE POL
152
Ingmar WIETSMA
171
Sven VAN DE WOUDE
2.
4
14
TRL7
TRL7
5:05.27
57
Nils WAGENAAR
64
Jurjen KRAMER
65
Bjorn SCHIPHOF
69
Ingmar CARPENTER
3.
2
16
STGMIX
STGMIX
5:13.05
75
Manou WALTA
233
Sarah BOOIJ
238
Robert JACKSON
239
Marleen KNOL
4.
1
15
TRL8
TRL8
5:23.99
59
Watse WESTRA
63
Bastian FABER
66
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
74
Sanne BRINKSMA
Race 71, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
ST Groningen
STG
-
227
Lucien DE ESCH
232
Iben KOEN
248
Zoè DE ESCH
251
Daan BOOIJ
2.
3
12
TRL5
TRL5
4:27.02
53
Juul PLOMP
54
Lise DIJKSTRA
60
Yente BROUWERS
61
Lana SCHIPHOF
3.
2
5
SCTGO
SCTGO
4:40.66
139
Amber WIETSMA
145
Amber VAN DER HEIDE
169
Max KROON
317
Briget WOLBERS
4.
4
13
TRL6
TRL6
4:46.20
39
Yfke ZUIDERSMA
71
Kaya GIESING
73
Lars DIJCK
77
Hannah PLOMP
Race 72, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
10
TRL3
TRL3
3:49.93
32
Steyn WAGENAAR
49
Mathys FABER
62
Fenna WASSENAAR
67
Pieter ZIJLSTRA
2.
1
11
TRL4
TRL4
4:03.06
24
Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA
42
Eline NAUTA
43
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
68
Sverre BAKKER
3.
4
1
Shorttrackteam GO
GO
4:07.11
300
Stefan MEIJER
303
Anne KEPPELS
318
Niels WIJMA
323
Jules KEPPELS
3
6
SCT2
SCT2
P
133
Pien KOOIJMAN
138
Djoeke SCHMITZ
141
Rosalie VAN DER LAAN
142
Esther DROST
Race 73, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
4
Trias Shorttrack
TRL
3:27.51
1
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
29
Jesse TUINSTRA
36
Noah VAN RIET
38
Robin METZ
2.
3
9
TRL2
TRL2
3:34.02
20
Froukje ZUIDERSMA
21
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
23
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
46
Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
3.
1
7
SCT3
SCT3
3:48.54
130
Jarno HAITJEMA
140
Sophie NIJBOER
143
Wout NIJLAND
149
Marijn WIJKSTRA
2
8
SCT4
SCT4
DNF
115
Kimberley DE LANG
129
Philip DINIZ
157
Jesper SCHMITZ
161
Colin BREED
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters