Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WINTER UNIVERSIADE - Krasnoyarsk, Russia - 1-12 March 2019
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
130
PARK Jiwon
KOR
0
9
5
1
3
2:13.058
2.
127
HONG Kyunghwan
KOR
11
4
6
1
2:22.525
3.
129
LIM Yongjin
KOR
11
7
2
2
2:22.604
4.
111
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
12
2
4
6
2:21.009
5.
106
AN Kai
CHN
19
1
13
5
2:14.848
6.
135
Bram STEENAART
NED
34
16
11
7
2:20.087
7.
110
ZHONG Yuchen
CHN
35
9
12
14
2:18.037
8.
151
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
54
20
9
25
2:23.554
9.
147
Fabrice DUFBERG
SWE
61
35
16
10
10.
144
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
63
3
8
11.
115
Milan GRUGNI
ITA
66
15
33
18
2:26.821
12.
120
Kiichi SHIGEHIRO
JPN
67
3
12
2:23.181
13.
103
Liam O'BRIEN
AUS
67
13
33
21
2:25.315
14.
119
Shuta MATSUZU
JPN
70
14
4
15.
123
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
70
5
13
16.
143
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
74
7
15
17.
141
Artem DENISOV
RUS
74
14
8
2:20.284
18.
148
Fatih AYDEM
TUR
74
19
23
32
2:20.340
19.
145
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
75
12
11
2:18.381
20.
149
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
75
32
15
28
21.
131
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
75
18
20
37
2:28.570
22.
101
Joshua KAH
AUS
77
22
26
29
2:39.383
23.
107
CHEN Yubo
CHN
78
17
9
2:22.110
24.
138
Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
POL
78
24
17
37
2:21.762
25.
126
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
80
11
17
2:18.262
26.
112
Ethan TREACY
GBR
80
36
28
16
27.
136
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
NED
80
32
25
23
28.
105
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
80
23
30
27
2:20.858
29.
114
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
80
32
24
24
30.
134
Caspar DOUMA
NED
87
36
29
22
31.
104
Heinrich LIU
AUT
88
31
31
26
2:31.118
32.
102
Skyler KAH
AUS
91
29
32
30
2:22.371
33.
140
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
94
22
20
34.
153
Roen RIEHL
USA
94
27
33
34
2:34.883
35.
116
Dan IWASA
JPN
95
10
33
2:23.288
36.
137
Pawel ADAMSKI
POL
95
25
18
2:22.231
37.
118
Riku KOYAMA
JPN
96
8
36
2:29.633
38.
152
Michael KOENIG
USA
98
26
37
35
2:32.829
39.
139
Karol NIESCIER
POL
104
21
31
2:24.434
40.
124
Yevgeniy REBIK
KAZ
109
36
21
41.
122
Nurtilek KAZHGALI
KAZ
110
6
2:19.869
42.
113
Sidney K CHU
HKG
113
28
33
2:42.728
43.
109
WANG Guodong
CHN
114
10
44.
121
Nurlybek BEISEYEV
KAZ
123
19
45.
125
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
123
19
46.
117
Tatsuro KAWAI
JPN
131
27
47.
142
Artem DERKACH
RUS
134
30
2:27.150
48.
150
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
156
49.
128
LEE Seonghun
KOR
156
50.
146
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
156
51.
108
LIU Shiyou
CHN
156
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters