Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - LITHUANIAN OPEN - Elektrenai, Lithuania - 9-10 March 2019
 
Heats 222 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Darya STSIAPANAVA  BLR26.687Q
2.264 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARS27.245Q
3.383 Ausrine RAKAUSKAITE  LTU27.588
4.4151 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS29.357
5.5115 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB29.807
6.6131 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB31.759
 Race 88, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Maria KHOKHELKO  KYIV25.695Q
2.25 Daryna TSYHALAVA  BLR27.996Q
3.3116 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB29.252 
4.484 Gabija SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU35.478
5.5133 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB36.792
623 Polina STRETENSKA  JLSSP
 Race 89, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU26.077Q
2.2132 Maja GIWER  UKSSB27.428Q
3.321 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS27.851
4.4119 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB28.917
5.5114 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB29.039
6.6102 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ30.232
 Race 90, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Varia PIJANOVA  KAL26.308Q
2.2150 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS27.896Q
3.363 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS28.059
4.480 Viktorija KOVRIZKINA  LTU28.515
5.5130 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB31.047
6.6117 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB31.914
 Race 91, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Evialina KANAPLIANIK  BLR25.912Q
2.2134 Lena KORZYNSKA  UKSSB27.378Q
3.362 Marina PAROLE  SPARS28.270
4.4113 Anna BUZUN  UKSJB28.880
5.5149 Patrycja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS35.817
6.624 Patricija URSTA  JLSS37.832
 Race 92, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB27.082Q
2.261 Darta MIEZE  SPARS29.319Q
3.3158 Sofia PETRICHENKO  KAL30.176 
4.4118 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB30.546
5.582 Austeja PROTUSEVICIUTE  LTU33.794
6.622 Madara GINTERE  JLSS34.404


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport