Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Bormio, Italy - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Distance Classification 1500 m Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finals, Final A
1.45 KIM Geonhee  KOR101|1|12:23.944
2.8 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN22|2|22:25.317
3.13 LI Xuan  CHN31|3|32:25.259
4.44 KIM Chanseo  KOR41|1|42:27.944
5.68 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK51|2|52:22.739
6.79 Corinne STODDARD  USA62|2|62:24.584
7.46 KIM Gilli  KORP1|1|P2:25.949
  Finals, Final B
8.28 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA13|3|12:24.762
9.52 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED22|3|22:27.921
10.58 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS32|4|32:23.083
11.56 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL42|5|42:28.161
12.16 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE52|4|52:27.479
13.51 Anne Floor OTTER  NED61|4|62:27.048
14.55 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL71|5|72:29.381
  Semifinals
15.7 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN53|52:26.057
16.9 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  CAN62|62:27.126
17.77 Hailey CHOI  USA62|62:29.505
18.71 Hui CHANG  TPE63|62:27.194
19.36 Risa SHINOHARA  JPN71|72:27.920
20.23 SOMODI Maja  HUN73|72:23.532
21.60 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS73|72:28.742
  Ranking Finals
22.12 HAO Weiying  CHN14|12:26.247
23.34 Haruna NAGAMORI  JPN24|22:24.886
24.20 Holly HOYLAND  GBR33|32:28.957
25.47 Anna JANSONE  LAT44|42:27.918
26.21 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER53|52:30.433
27.74 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR64|62:32.366
28.67 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK73|72:30.045
29.27 Chiara BETTI  ITA15|12:26.351
30.42 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ24|22:29.984
31.3 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR35|32:30.434
32.22 DOBRAN Flora  HUN44|42:33.058
33.48 Alina USATOVA  LAT54|52:32.979
34.6 Maryia TSESELKINA  BLR65|62:32.848
35.2 Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL74|72:32.368
36.18 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA16|12:26.969
37.19 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA26|22:27.351
38.26 Ava RYAN  IRL35|32:32.183
39.70 Aye SOPONKIJ  THA46|42:33.215
40.15 Markéta FAJKUSOVA  CZE55|52:36.477
41.66 Alexia TURUNEN  SUI65|62:39.489
42.75 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  UKRP5|P2:33.526
43.40 Malika YERMEK  KAZ17|12:33.301
44.63 Jing Ying, Alyssa POK  SGP26|22:34.144
45.69 Vorravalan LEECHINNAPHAT  THA36|32:35.766
46.65 Petra JASIC  SRB46|42:37.100
47.64 Mia DOSKOVIC  SRB56|53:09.553
49.61 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS552:26.770
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer