Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 1 - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
  14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 31     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS45.281Q
2.135 Maame BINEY  USA45.390Q
3.67 QU Chunyu  CHN45.400q
4.76 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR46.822
5.117 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL47.902
 Race 32     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN44.580Q
2.52 KONYA Zsofia  HUN45.232Q
3.25 Hanne DESMET  BEL46.321 
4.143 Valentina ASCIC  CRO46.548
5.71 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS1:08.731
 Race 33     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 FAN Kexin  CHN44.091Q
2.35 Lucia PERETTI  ITA44.225Q
3.89 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN45.755 
4.36 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE46.496
5.17 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:11.127
 Race 34     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 CHOI Minjeong  KOR44.399Q
2.7 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED44.465Q
3.51 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN44.991q
4.130 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL45.230
5.112 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL46.849
 Race 35     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL44.839Q
2.72 Kristen SANTOS  USA45.569Q
3.38 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU45.825 
4.33 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL46.759
5.104 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR48.892
 Race 36     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Arianna FONTANA  ITA44.484Q
2.27 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN44.527Q
3.118 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL47.678 
4.131 Renata SZOCS  ROU47.849
5.46 Cheyenne GOH  SGP48.745
 Race 37     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED44.422Q
2.44 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR44.804Q
3.127 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ48.135 
4.41 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE49.729
5.92 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR1:05.841
 Race 38     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA44.866Q
2.78 Selma POUTSMA  FRA45.089Q
3.109 Anja CHONG  MAS47.838 
20 Bianca WALTER  GERP
 Race 39     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR44.050Q
2.14 ZANG Yize  CHN44.878Q
3.34 Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ45.000q
4.45 Katarina BURIC  CRO48.424
5.100 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU48.489
 Race 40     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR45.069Q
2.11 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN45.357Q
3.18 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS45.428q
4.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA46.526
5.108 Ranya EZZI  SWE47.956
 Race 41     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.352Q
2.29 KESZLER Andrea  HUN44.433Q
3.40 Erika LINDGREN  SWE45.481q
4.37 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK46.923
5.142 Maja IVANDIC  CRO51.566
 Race 42     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Véronique PIERRON  FRA45.694Q
2.31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL45.901Q
3.42 Vera TRYBUL  BLR46.991 
4.90 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR47.505
5.32 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE48.951
 Race 43     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Jamie MACDONALD  CAN44.635Q
2.30 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR44.921Q
3.121 Tina GRASSOW  GER45.680q
4.133 Kimberly GOETZ  USA46.200ADV
64 Iong A KIM  KAZP
 Race 44     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Kasandra BRADETTE  CAN45.149Q
2.128 KIM A Lang  KOR45.214Q
3.66 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS45.290q
4.77 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE45.435
5.43 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR48.387


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer