Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 1 - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
Heats 1000 m Men
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
Race 118 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
22
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1:27.193
Q
2.
12
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:27.278
Q
3.
105
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
1:27.321
q
4.
93
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
1:27.960
5.
48
Farrell TREACY
GBR
1:28.564
Race 119 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
13
J.R. CELSKI
USA
1:26.861
Q
2.
15
Charle COURNOYER
CAN
1:26.980
Q
3.
23
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
1:27.129
q
4.
183
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
1:27.145
5.
129
Fabrice DUFBERG
SWE
1:27.621
Race 120 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
16
REN Ziwei
CHN
1:27.515
Q
2.
2
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
1:27.599
Q
3.
7
Victor AN
RUS
1:27.639
q
4.
106
Aaron TRAN
USA
1:27.722
5.
35
Pierre BODA
AUS
1:27.865
Race 121 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
Charles HAMELIN
CAN
1:26.723
Q
2.
73
Kazuki YOSHINAGA
JPN
1:26.795
Q
3.
86
Ryan PIVIROTTO
USA
1:26.875
q
4.
24
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
1:27.660
5.
30
Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
AUS
1:28.108
Race 122 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
10
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
1:27.110
Q
2.
3
Samuel GIRARD
CAN
1:27.228
Q
3.
75
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
1:27.890
4.
180
Stijn DESMET
BEL
1:28.293
5.
18
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
1:45.415
Race 123 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
189
LIM Hyo Jun
KOR
1:30.411
Q
2.
9
HAN Tianyu
CHN
1:30.467
Q
3.
25
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
1:30.577
4.
204
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
1:43.589
ADV
41
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
P
Race 124 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
LIU Shaoang
HUN
1:28.058
Q
2.
20
Ryosuke SAKAZUME
JPN
1:28.150
Q
3.
1
SEO Yi Ra
KOR
1:28.205
4.
32
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
1:28.216
5.
65
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
1:28.437
Race 125 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
WU Dajing
CHN
1:27.419
Q
2.
58
HWANG Daeheon
KOR
1:27.440
Q
3.
19
Keita WATANABE
JPN
1:39.070
ADV
4.
120
Vincent JEANNE
FRA
1:40.054
5.
27
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
1:52.288
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters