Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 3 - Shanghai, China - 9-12 November 2017
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
12 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
Race 31 (1 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
43.783
Q
2.
14
ZANG Yize
CHN
44.658
Q
3.
66
Tatiana BORODULINA
RUS
44.753
q
4.
76
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
46.056
5.
37
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
46.184
Race 32 (2 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
FAN Kexin
CHN
43.332
Q
2.
7
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
43.335
Q
3.
20
Bianca WALTER
GER
45.211
q
4.
78
Selma POUTSMA
FRA
45.394
5.
41
Yu-Tzu LIN
TPE
46.843
Race 33 (3 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
44.074
Q
2.
27
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
44.087
Q
3.
25
Hanne DESMET
BEL
45.818
q
4.
36
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
45.876
5.
33
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
1:07.204
Race 34 (4 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
13
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
44.028
Q
2.
21
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
44.043
Q
3.
89
Yuki KIKUCHI
JPN
44.344
q
4.
64
Iong A KIM
KAZ
45.878
5.
32
Katerina NOVOTNA
CZE
48.163
Race 35 (5 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
43.478
Q
2.
26
VĂ©ronique PIERRON
FRA
44.925
Q
3.
40
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
1:05.126
q
16
Jessica KOOREMAN
USA
P
71
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
P
Race 36 (6 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
56
KIM Yejin
KOR
44.011
Q
2.
34
Anastasya KRESTOVA
KAZ
44.257
Q
3.
38
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
45.087
q
4.
42
Vera TRYBUL
BLR
45.670
5.
130
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:04.163
Race 37 (7 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
54
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
44.040
Q
2.
135
Maame BINEY
USA
44.225
Q
3.
18
Deanna LOCKETT
AUS
44.270
q
4.
19
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
45.481
5.
102
Samantha MORRISON
GBR
46.425
Race 38 (8 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
61
Kasandra BRADETTE
CAN
44.759
Q
2.
31
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
44.881
Q
3.
52
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
44.933
q
4.
87
Anna YAKIMOVA
BUL
46.995
5.
46
Cheyenne GOH
SGP
47.177
Race 39 (9 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
28
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
44.925
Q
2.
44
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
44.947
Q
3.
77
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
46.292
q
4.
127
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
46.341
5.
146
ZHANG Yuting
CHN
46.460
Race 40 (10 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
59
Jamie MACDONALD
CAN
44.454
Q
2.
51
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
45.525
Q
3.
11
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
1:11.803
ADV
108
Ranya EZZI
SWE
DNS
17
Anna SEIDEL
GER
P
Race 41 (11 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
43.625
Q
2.
35
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
43.984
Q
3.
72
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
44.805
q
4.
121
Tina GRASSOW
GER
45.970
5.
43
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
47.195
Race 42 (12 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
138
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
44.545
Q
2.
128
KIM A Lang
KOR
44.605
Q
3.
29
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
44.704
q
4.
109
Anja CHONG
MAS
48.458
5.
112
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
48.697
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters