Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 4 - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 16-19 November 2017
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Ladies
  13 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 75     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN1:30.967Q
2.23 Hitomi SAITO  JPN1:31.070Q
3.52 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:31.744q
4.76 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR1:32.817
5.40 Erika LINDGREN  SWE1:37.090
 Race 76     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR1:31.525Q
2.18 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS1:31.605Q
3.30 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR1:32.713q
4.108 Ranya EZZI  SWE1:32.761
5.37 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK1:32.989
 Race 77     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN1:31.082Q
2.17 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:31.444Q
3.31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL1:31.589q
4.125 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ1:32.461
5.112 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL1:36.619
 Race 78     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:34.164Q
2.26 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA1:34.291Q
3.51 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN1:34.400 
4.121 Tina GRASSOW  GER1:34.557
5.104 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR1:37.136
 Race 79     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 CHOI Minjeong  KOR1:31.412Q
2.5 FAN Kexin  CHN1:32.831Q
3.34 Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ1:32.916q
4.78 Selma POUTSMA  FRA1:33.065
5.87 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL1:34.698
 Race 80     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 KIM A Lang  KOR1:31.427Q
2.63 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:31.500Q
3.32 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:33.470 
4.43 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR1:33.714
 Race 81     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:31.328Q
2.27 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN1:31.428Q
3.35 Lucia PERETTI  ITA1:31.477q
4.33 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:32.817
 Race 82     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Kim BOUTIN  CAN1:32.093Q
2.134 Lana GEHRING  USA1:32.174Q
3.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:33.101q
4.41 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE1:35.140
5.109 Anja CHONG  MAS1:38.724
 Race 83     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Jamie MACDONALD  CAN1:31.087Q
2.136 LI Jinyu  CHN1:31.114Q
3.21 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:31.139q
4.20 Bianca WALTER  GER1:31.247
5.130 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:32.530
 Race 84     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:31.717Q
2.60 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:33.266Q
3.25 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:33.334 
4.28 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:33.446
 Race 85     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:30.981Q
2.135 Maame BINEY  USA1:31.092Q
3.44 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR1:31.171q
4.71 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS1:31.256
5.42 Vera TRYBUL  BLR1:32.511
 Race 86     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:34.998Q
2.55 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA1:35.075Q
3.36 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE1:35.254 
4.149 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1:36.784
5.90 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR1:37.532
 Race 87     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:30.413Q
2.64 Iong A KIM  KAZ1:30.522Q
3.29 KESZLER Andrea  HUN1:31.981q
4.77 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE1:32.043
5.46 Cheyenne GOH  SGP1:39.419


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers