Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMER CAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 4-5 August 2017
Heats 333 meter Junior D
3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
Race 4, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
128
Suze KINGMA
TRL
35.533
Q
2.
3
78
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
37.641
Q
3.
4
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
38.463
Q
4.
2
60
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
38.561
5.
1
18
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
41.933
Race 5, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
49
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
36.322
Q
2.
5
40
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
36.638
Q
3.
6
73
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
37.022
Q
4.
1
118
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
37.745
5.
4
143
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
38.211
6.
2
141
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
38.704
Race 6, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
84
Bibi ARTS
STB
34.992
Q
2.
4
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
36.268
Q
3.
2
67
Jason WILTING
NSV
36.294
Q
4.
1
108
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
37.480
5.
3
71
Nils D`ALAUZIER
OSK
42.006
Semi Final 333 meter Junior D
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 9, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Bibi ARTS
STB
34.506
Q
2.
2
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
35.920
Q
3.
5
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
37.140
4.
6
60
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
37.162
3
40
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
DNS
4
73
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
DNF
Race 10, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Suze KINGMA
TRL
34.969
Q
2.
3
49
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
36.134
Q
3.
2
67
Jason WILTING
NSV
36.247
4.
5
78
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
36.364
5.
4
108
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
37.890
6.
6
118
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
38.555
Final 333 meter Junior D
Race 14, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
40
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
38.419
2.
3
18
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
41.041
3.
4
71
Nils D`ALAUZIER
OSK
42.841
4.
2
141
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
45.875
5.
1
143
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
49.520
Race 15, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
36.562
2
2.
3
108
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
37.705
1
3.
2
60
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
38.025
4.
4
118
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
39.137
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Bibi ARTS
STB
34.363
34
1.
2
128
Suze KINGMA
TRL
34.363
34
3.
3
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
35.857
13
4.
4
49
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
36.377
8
5.
5
67
Jason WILTING
NSV
36.500
5
6.
6
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
37.492
3
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
84
Bibi ARTS
STB
1
34
1|1|1
34.363
1.
128
Suze KINGMA
TRL
1
34
1|1|1
34.363
3.
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
3
13
2|2|3
35.857
4.
49
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
4
8
1|2|4
36.134
5.
67
Jason WILTING
NSV
5
5
3|3|5
36.247
6.
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
6
3
3|3|6
37.140
Final, Group 2
7.
78
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
1
2
2|4|1
36.364
8.
108
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
2
1
4|5|2
37.480
9.
60
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
3
4|4|3
37.162
10.
118
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
4
4|6|4
37.745
Final, Group 3
11.
40
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1
2|NS|1
36.638
12.
18
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
2
5|2
41.041
13.
71
Nils D`ALAUZIER
OSK
3
5|3
42.006
14.
141
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
4
6|4
38.704
15.
143
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
5
5|5
38.211
Semi Final, Group 1
16.
73
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
DNF
3|NF
37.022
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters