Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
8. STEZ CUP + OLYMPIC HOPES 2018 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-9 September 2018
Heats 1000 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 7, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
102
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
1:51.210
Q
2.
2
81
Karolina BILKOVA
STC
1:52.011
3.
3
55
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
1:52.768
4.
1
87
Hanna HNATIUK
UKR
2:14.135
5.
4
31
Janka ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
2:17.670
6
72
Kristyna KUBIKOVA
KSB
DNS
Race 8, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
78
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
1:50.043
Q
2.
5
58
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1:50.189
3.
2
121
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
1:50.412
4.
6
101
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KIEV
1:52.092
5.
1
80
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STC
2:05.905
6.
3
30
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
2:16.126
Race 9, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
86
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:45.042
Q
2.
3
50
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHAR
1:45.377
3.
2
79
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STC
1:45.506
4.
1
82
Klara STRNADOVA
STC
1:45.683
5.
4
73
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
1:50.632
6.
6
45
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:16.066
Final 1000 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
Race 24, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
2:06.125
2.
4
45
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:11.989
3.
5
30
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
2:12.762
4.
2
80
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STC
2:16.837
5.
3
31
Janka ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
2:25.917
Race 25, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
82
Klara STRNADOVA
STC
1:53.100
2
2.
3
55
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
1:57.752
1
3.
2
121
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
2:07.038
4.
6
87
Hanna HNATIUK
UKR
2:25.572
1
79
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STC
P
5
101
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KIEV
P
Race 26, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:46.798
34
2.
2
78
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
1:47.978
21
3.
4
50
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHAR
1:48.014
13
4.
3
102
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
1:48.235
8
5.
5
58
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1:48.380
5
6.
6
81
Karolina BILKOVA
STC
1:53.468
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior C1 + D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
86
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1
34
1|1
1:45.042
2.
78
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
2
21
1|2
1:47.978
3.
50
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHAR
3
13
2|3
1:45.377
4.
102
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
4
8
1|4
1:48.235
5.
58
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
5
5
2|5
1:48.380
6.
81
Karolina BILKOVA
STC
6
3
2|6
1:52.011
Final, Group 2
7.
82
Klara STRNADOVA
STC
1
2
4|1
1:45.683
8.
55
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
2
1
3|2
1:52.768
9.
121
Ema BARICOVA
SVK
3
3|3
1:50.412
10.
87
Hanna HNATIUK
UKR
4
4|4
2:14.135
11.
79
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STC
P
3|P
1:45.506
12.
101
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KIEV
P
4|P
1:52.092
Final, Group 3
13.
73
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
1
5|1
1:50.632
14.
45
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2
6|2
2:11.989
15.
30
Livia DANKOVA
PRE
3
6|3
2:12.762
16.
80
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STC
4
5|4
2:05.905
17.
31
Janka ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
5
5|5
2:17.670
Heats, Group 1
72
Kristyna KUBIKOVA
KSB
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters