Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
8. STEZ CUP + OLYMPIC HOPES 2018 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-9 September 2018
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 12, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
125
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2:45.914
Q
2.
4
124
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
2:49.089
3.
6
104
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
2:51.291
4.
1
18
Dariia ZEMNITSKA
KHAR
2:56.645
5.
2
117
Andreea NASTASACHE
ROU
3:09.610
6.
3
89
Viktoria HRYTSENKO
UKR
3:30.511
Race 13, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
77
Milada DOSLA
KSB
3:05.650
Q
2.
5
123
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
3:06.152
3.
3
88
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
3:06.393
4.
4
17
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHAR
3:08.668
5.
1
131
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
3:23.798
6.
2
118
Nicole CONSTANTINESCU
ROU
3:28.153
Race 14, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
76
Petra VANKOVA
BZK
2:55.341
Q
2.
1
126
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
2:55.548
3.
5
49
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHAR
2:59.601
4.
3
63
NAGY Netti
JSE
3:02.010
5.
2
90
Daria HURZHII
UKR
3:43.579
4
103
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
P
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 29, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
103
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
2:45.881
2.
1
90
Daria HURZHII
UKR
3:12.541
3.
2
89
Viktoria HRYTSENKO
UKR
3:25.018
Race 30, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
88
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
2:39.977
2
2.
5
17
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHAR
2:45.224
1
3.
1
49
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHAR
2:46.600
4.
4
63
NAGY Netti
JSE
2:51.445
5.
3
18
Dariia ZEMNITSKA
KHAR
2:54.304
6.
6
131
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
2:55.008
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
77
Milada DOSLA
KSB
2:54.050
34
2.
1
125
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2:54.780
21
3.
2
76
Petra VANKOVA
BZK
2:55.091
13
4.
4
126
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
2:56.668
8
5.
6
104
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
2:59.452
5
6.
5
123
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
3:00.894
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
77
Milada DOSLA
KSB
1
34
1|1
2:54.050
2.
125
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2
21
1|2
2:45.914
3.
76
Petra VANKOVA
BZK
3
13
1|3
2:55.091
4.
126
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
4
8
2|4
2:55.548
5.
104
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
5
5
3|5
2:51.291
6.
123
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
6
3
2|6
3:00.894
Final, Group 2
7.
88
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
1
2
3|1
2:39.977
8.
17
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHAR
2
1
4|2
2:45.224
9.
49
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHAR
3
3|3
2:46.600
10.
63
NAGY Netti
JSE
4
4|4
2:51.445
11.
18
Dariia ZEMNITSKA
KHAR
5
4|5
2:54.304
12.
131
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
6
5|6
2:55.008
Final, Group 3
13.
103
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
1
NFEN|1
2:45.881
14.
90
Daria HURZHII
UKR
2
5|2
3:12.541
15.
89
Viktoria HRYTSENKO
UKR
3
6|3
3:25.018
Heats, Group 1
16.
124
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
2
2
2:49.089
17.
117
Andreea NASTASACHE
ROU
5
5
3:09.610
18.
118
Nicole CONSTANTINESCU
ROU
6
6
3:28.153
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters