Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Moscow, Russia - 12-14 October 2018
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 141, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Kristina MOZHAYEVA  RUS1:46.480
2.260 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:46.580
3.322 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:46.652
4.489 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:47.682
5.5101 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:49.311
 Race 142, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS1:46.740
2.220 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:47.773
3.328 Evelina KOLTOVSKAYA  RUS1:48.121
4.463 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1:49.766
 Race 143, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:50.083
2.2139 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:50.165
3.319 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:52.330
4.464 Anastasia MAKAROVA  RUS1:52.430
 Race 144, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:45.396
2.2134 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS1:45.620
3.376 Anastasia URZHUMOVA  RUS1:45.899
4.424 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:46.001
5.523 Yulia SURKOVA  RUS1:57.231
 Race 145, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:44.337
2.261 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:47.397
3.3102 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS1:49.182
4.417 Anna ADAMOVSKAYA  RUS1:56.877
5.590 Marina KLIMOVA  RUS-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 146, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:37.049Q
2.296 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:37.068Q
3.318 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:37.090 
4.4131 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:38.180
5.557 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:53.750
 Race 147, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.020Q
2.2137 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:37.270Q
3.316 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:39.650 
4.445 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:40.780
5.597 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:52.340
 Race 148, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:37.152Q
2.2138 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS1:42.450Q
3.3132 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:43.010
4.426 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:43.350
5.546 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS1:47.780
 Race 149, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:38.740Q
2.2133 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:39.510Q
3.387 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS1:39.810
4.450 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:40.070
5.525 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:41.690


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec