Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS RUSSIA - Rybinsk, Russia - 8-10 December 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 63, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.060Q
2.291 Semen ILINSKII  RUS43.720Q
3.359 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS44.500ADV
4.499 Andrey POPOV  RUS44.940
553 Egor POKALO  RUSP
 Race 64, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.900Q
2.251 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS43.600Q
3.393 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS44.260 
4.474 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS45.210
564 Kirill KUZMIN  RUSP
 Race 65, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS42.830Q
2.290 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS43.420Q
3.367 Vladimir SILIN  RUS43.940q
4.472 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.020
5.578 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS44.170
 Race 66, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.290Q
2.265 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS43.110Q
3.357 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS44.040 
4.473 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS44.320
5.589 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS44.680
 Race 67, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS43.380Q
2.260 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS43.660Q
3.354 Danila GOLOVIN  RUS43.800q
4.479 Dmitriy NAZAROV  RUS44.040
5.588 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.200
 Race 68, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Anton VORONIN  RUS42.940Q
2.276 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.010Q
3.381 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.970 
4.482 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS45.300
5.566 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS48.960
 Race 69, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS44.590Q
2.298 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS45.240Q
3.386 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS45.270 
4.480 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS45.300ADV
568 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUSYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports