Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 9-10 September 2017
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
Race 58, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
89
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
1:39.886
Q
2.
6
30
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:40.016
Q
3.
1
8
Samantha MORRISON
GBR
1:41.608
4.
5
43
Daphne MERLEVEDE
BEL
1:46.709
5.
4
21
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
1:47.899
ADV
3
81
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
P
Race 59, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
90
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
1:37.603
Q
2.
4
54
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
1:37.696
Q
3.
5
5
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
1:37.762
q
4.
1
82
Gwendoline DAUDET
FRA
1:38.357
5.
3
40
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
1:38.622
Race 60, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
94
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
1:47.406
Q
2.
3
46
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
NED
1:49.483
Q
3.
2
29
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:51.111
4.
1
53
Georgie DALRYMPLE
NED
2:29.450
5.
4
85
Tina GRASSOW
GER
2:30.193
Race 61, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
1:32.721
Q
2.
4
91
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
1:33.455
Q
3.
3
86
Bianca WALTER
GER
1:34.051
q
4.
5
9
Hannah MORRISON
GBR
1:36.385
5.
2
31
Nikola MAZUR
POL
1:38.466
Race 62, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
3
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
1:44.348
Q
2.
3
95
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
1:44.497
Q
3.
1
87
Gina JACOBS
GER
1:46.146
ADV
4.
4
32
Karolina MILKOWSKA
POL
-
ADV
2
84
Tineke DEN DULK
NED
P
Race 63, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Anna SEIDEL
GER
1:40.961
Q
2.
2
80
VĂ©ronique PIERRON
FRA
1:41.140
Q
3.
5
92
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
1:41.604
q
4.
3
107
Avalon AARDOOM
NED
1:42.165
5.
4
10
Isabelle ROBERTS
GBR
1:43.871
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters