Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
7TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 17-19 November 2017
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 36, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR1:35.437 
2.2166 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  UKSJB1:37.747
3.353 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU1:39.983
4.4214 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:43.716
5.5171 Anika SEREDYNSKA  UKSJB1:46.037
 Race 37, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Magda GRYGORUK  UKSJB1:33.505 
2.238 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS1:33.822
3.3186 Natalia SOBIESIAK  UKSSB1:36.124
4.4199 Diana EKIMENKO  KAL1:39.067
5.552 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:41.032
6.6168 Natalia SOBIESIAK  UKSJB1:43.394
 Race 38, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV1:29.181 
2.2169 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:34.005
3.3170 Oliwia MATOWICKA  UKSJB1:34.719
4.4149 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:36.148
5.5184 Olga GOSK  UKSSB1:36.959
6164 Oliwia BIESIADA  UKSJBP
 Race 39, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:27.372 
2.2229 Daria ARTEMENKO  KYIV1:30.485
3.399 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  JUV1:32.753
4.4102 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV1:32.918
5.554 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU1:34.780
6.698 Jagoda JAROCKA  JUV-    
 Race 40, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:27.162 
2.296 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:27.325
3.3187 Karolina SUHAK  UKSSB1:27.518
4.463 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ1:29.164
5.597 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:31.058
 Race 41, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Ekaterina AVCHYNNIKOVA  ORS1:24.400 
2.239 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:24.741
3.3148 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:25.883
4.4185 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  UKSSB1:26.170
5.5200 Kristina ZOTYCH  KAL1:39.970
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1222 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHV1:20.60634 
2.240 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:20.75321
3.337 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:21.43913
4.4103 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV1:23.4988
5.5150 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:25.1115
6.6165 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJB1:25.8393
7.7198 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL1:27.1212


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec