Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES - CZECH OPEN - Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2006
 
Heats 500 meter Men Senior + Junior A
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL44.531Q
2.269 Petr HARGAS  KSB44.661 
3.35 Michael KOCH  AUT46.629
4.4125 Juraj BODO  SVK47.637
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL45.274Q
2.2141 TARCALI Attila  TRGSE45.677 
3.3131 Andrej VALACH  SVK46.141
4.417 Jakub JANECKO  KSB48.255
5.572 Alex OLCON  MMKS48.386
 Race 60, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Matus UZAK  SVK46.339Q
2.291 Lukasz FABIANSKI  POL46.469 
318 Ondrej SUCHY  BZKDQ
454 Maciej KIERSKI  JUVDQ
 Race 61, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Tomas GRESCHNER  SVK46.012Q
2.24 Benjamin KOCH  AUT46.937 
3.3102 Gellert PATAKI  ROU47.460
4.456 Bartosz NALIWAJKO  JUV1:02.789ADV
59 Przemyslaw SZEWCZUK  AZSDQ
 Race 62, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Dariusz KULESZA  POL45.425Q
2.2132 Milos VIGAS  SVK45.561 
3.3106 Urban KALSEK  SLO46.511
4.4104 Laszlo VRENCEAN  ROU46.617
5.57 Michal FURCH  AZS46.763
 Race 63, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Tomasz WRÓBLEWSKI  POL45.551Q
2.2146 LOTH David Mano  TRGSE45.801 
3.3103 Zsolt Istvan PATAKI  ROU45.818
4.455 Pawel LOPINSKI  JUV47.031
5126 Stefan DRAB  SVKDQ
 Race 64, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Andre PULEC  AUT45.742Q
2.2139 GALAMBOS Gábor  TRGSE46.567 
3.38 Michal GOLIK  AZS47.247
4.4127 Jan FORNER  SVK47.291
 Race 65, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 KNOCH Viktor  PKSE45.175Q
2.294 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL45.294 
3.3129 Peter JELEN  SVK45.771
4.4142 TUTRAI Tamás  TRGSE46.580


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports