Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 7-8 August 2020
Semi Final 500 meter Junior E Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 2, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
88
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
56.393
Q
2.
1
86
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
56.598
Q
3.
4
31
Jules KEPPELS
GO
1:03.530
4.
3
127
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
1:04.480
5.
2
164
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
1:05.873
Race 3, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
145
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
59.763
Q
2.
3
93
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
1:00.890
Q
3.
2
43
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:01.656
4.
5
121
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:04.924
5.
4
25
Emma FÄSSLER
ECO
1:49.490
Final 500 meter Junior E Girls
Race 15, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Jules KEPPELS
GO
1:01.794
3
2.
3
121
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:04.440
2
3.
4
164
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
1:05.086
1
4.
2
127
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
1:12.117
5.
5
25
Emma FÄSSLER
ECO
1:47.914
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
55.132
34
2.
2
86
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
56.201
21
3.
3
145
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
57.545
13
4.
4
93
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
57.656
8
5.
5
43
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:00.024
5
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
88
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1
34
1|1
55.132
2.
86
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
2
21
2|2
56.201
3.
145
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
3
13
1|3
57.545
4.
93
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
4
8
2|4
57.656
5.
43
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
5
5
3|5
1:00.024
Final, Group 2
6.
31
Jules KEPPELS
GO
1
3
3|1
1:01.794
7.
121
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
2
2
4|2
1:04.440
8.
164
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
3
1
5|3
1:05.086
9.
127
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
4
4|4
1:04.480
10.
25
Emma FÄSSLER
ECO
5
5|5
1:47.914
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters