Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 December 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:18.232Q
2.248 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:18.310Q
3.341 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:18.685
4.46 Egor POKALO  RUS2:19.910
5.542 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:19.983
6.614 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:25.019
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:23.415Q
2.245 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:24.055Q
3.317 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:24.780
4.422 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:25.099
5.530 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:25.415
6.623 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:26.579
7.751 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:27.592
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS2:31.934Q
2.25 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:32.129Q
3.310 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:32.216
4.42 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:32.775ADV
5.58 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:33.957
6.619 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS3:08.289ADV
716 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUSYC
 Race 10, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:29.123Q
2.221 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:29.137Q
3.329 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:29.722
4.412 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:31.310
5.518 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:33.226
6.647 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS-    
725 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUSP
 Race 11, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:23.352Q
2.246 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:23.432Q
3.320 Artem DERKACH  RUS2:23.690
4.428 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:24.306ADV
5.59 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:27.928
6.615 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:32.391
740 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUSP
 Race 12, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:28.260Q
2.226 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:28.579Q
3.349 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS2:28.959
4.411 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:29.644
5.57 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:30.452