Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA BY DISTANCE - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 March 2019
Heats 500 meter Ladies
Race 47, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
48.080
2.
2
14
Kristina STARIKOVA
RUS
48.190
3.
3
7
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
48.270
4.
4
12
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
48.380
5
18
Anastasia URZHUMOVA
RUS
DNS
Race 48, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
48.330
2.
2
33
Alina EVLOEVA
RUS
48.460
3.
3
5
Karina PAVLENKO
RUS
48.540
4.
4
32
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
53.170
5.
5
6
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
1:13.510
6
17
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
DNS
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 49, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Anastasia SEREDA
RUS
47.060
Q
2.
2
9
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
47.110
Q
3.
3
24
Rozalina TCHAN
RUS
47.200
4.
4
35
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
47.300
Race 50, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
45.670
Q
2.
2
39
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
45.940
Q
3.
3
3
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
47.310
ADV
4
13
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
P
Race 51, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
46.090
Q
2.
2
23
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
46.180
Q
3.
3
41
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
46.340
4.
4
22
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
47.500
Race 52, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
46.280
Q
2.
2
21
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
46.420
Q
3.
3
15
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
57.440
ADV
4
8
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
P
Race 53, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
45.990
Q
2.
2
2
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
46.070
Q
3.
3
31
Alena SHUGAROVA
RUS
46.270
4.
4
10
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
46.340
Race 54, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
45.960
Q
2.
2
36
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
46.020
Q
3.
3
28
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
47.380
4.
4
4
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
47.460
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters