Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA BY DISTANCE - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 March 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
 Race 103, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:35.050 
2.267 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:36.100
3.363 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:36.120
4.456 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1:38.450
592 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUSP
 Race 104, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:32.100 
2.270 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:32.210
3.352 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:32.290
4.455 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:32.380
5.566 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:32.550
 Race 105, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:29.210 
2.265 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:29.320
3.353 Egor POKALO  RUS1:29.670
4.482 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:29.830
5.593 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:38.340
 Race 106, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:29.930 
2.264 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:31.120
3.380 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:33.390
4.454 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:47.340
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:33.340Q
2.259 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:33.490Q
3.389 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:33.580 
4.457 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:33.690
5.578 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS1:35.070
 Race 108, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:33.650Q
2.271 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:34.090Q
3.385 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:34.540 
4.490 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS-    
 Race 109, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:35.160Q
2.260 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:35.370Q
3.351 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:35.990 
4.487 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:38.820
 Race 110, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:29.900Q
2.268 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:32.110Q
3.388 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:52.610 
474 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo