Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA BY DISTANCE - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 March 2019
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
Race 19, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2:23.560
2.
2
70
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
2:23.770
3.
3
69
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
2:24.290
4.
4
55
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
2:25.540
5.
5
67
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
2:26.290
6.
6
56
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
2:27.220
Race 20, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Nil KABIROV
RUS
2:30.760
2.
2
52
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
2:31.760
3.
3
87
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
2:31.950
4.
4
73
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
2:32.100
5.
5
82
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
2:33.400
6.
6
66
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
2:34.440
Race 21, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
2:25.760
2.
2
54
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
2:26.200
3.
3
63
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
2:27.440
4.
4
80
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
2:32.220
5.
5
93
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
2:36.910
6.
6
64
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
2:43.160
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2:19.120
Q
2.
2
51
Anton VORONIN
RUS
2:19.210
3.
3
62
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
2:19.350
4.
4
59
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
2:19.810
5.
5
74
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
2:21.600
6.
6
75
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
2:21.640
7.
7
89
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
2:25.810
Race 23, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
2:21.340
Q
2.
2
91
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:21.410
3.
3
88
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
2:22.250
4.
4
68
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:22.730
5.
5
78
Maxim MIRONOV
RUS
2:23.270
6.
6
65
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:27.740
7
72
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
DNS
Race 24, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:25.920
Q
2.
2
60
Artem DENISOV
RUS
2:25.980
3.
3
57
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
2:26.140
ADV
4.
4
53
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:27.580
5.
5
83
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
2:28.950
6
86
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters