Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA BY DISTANCE - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 March 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 19, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:23.560 
2.270 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:23.770
3.369 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:24.290
4.455 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:25.540
5.567 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:26.290
6.656 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS2:27.220
 Race 20, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:30.760 
2.252 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:31.760
3.387 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:31.950
4.473 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:32.100
5.582 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:33.400
6.666 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:34.440
 Race 21, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:25.760 
2.254 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:26.200
3.363 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:27.440
4.480 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:32.220
5.593 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:36.910
6.664 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:43.160
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:19.120Q
2.251 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:19.210Q
3.362 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:19.350 
4.459 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS2:19.810
5.574 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:21.600
6.675 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:21.640
7.789 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:25.810
 Race 23, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:21.340Q
2.291 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:21.410Q
3.388 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:22.250 
4.468 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:22.730
5.578 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS2:23.270
6.665 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:27.740
772 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUSDNS
 Race 24, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:25.920Q
2.260 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:25.980Q
3.357 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:26.140ADV
4.453 Egor POKALO  RUS2:27.580
5.583 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:28.950
686 Daniil EIBOG  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV