Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Debrecen, Hungary - 24-26 January 2020
 
Quarterfinals 3000 m Relay Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 49     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 RUSSIA  RUS4:16.024Q
 15Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 49Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
 52Emina MALAGICH
 57Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
2.2 FRANCE  FRA4:16.078Q
 13Véronique PIERRON
 19Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 50Aurélie MONVOISIN
 120Gwendoline DAUDET
3.3 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE4:25.040q
 32Michaela HRUZOVA
 86Petra VANKOVA
 119Tereza PFEIFEROVA
 151Dominika SIMANDLOVA
4.4 UKRAINE  UKR4:30.102
 35Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
 89Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 105Diana MYKHALCHUK
 145Uliana DUBROVA
 Race 50     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 NETHERLANDS  NED4:11.630Q
 1Suzanne SCHULTING
 4Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 12Rianne DE VRIES
 47Yara VAN KERKHOF
2.6 HUNGARY  HUN4:14.526Q
 18JASZAPATI Petra
 121SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
 122KONYA Zsofia
 123LOCKETT Deanna
3.7 GERMANY  GER4:14.973q
 11Anna SEIDEL
 65Bianca WALTER
 87Gina JACOBS
 102Lisa ECKSTEIN
4.8 BELARUS  BLR4:29.281
 90Volha TALAYEVA
 96Hanna IZAFATAVA
 149Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
 150Eleanora SAMOILAVA
 Race 51     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 ITALY  ITA4:21.950Q
 9Martina VALCEPINA
 16Cynthia MASCITTO
 55Arianna SIGHEL
 124Arianna FONTANA
2.10 BULGARIA  BUL4:30.287Q
 34Zornica PENCHEVA
 36Anna YAKIMOVA
 41Lilia DZHUSTROVA
 76Katrin MANOILOVA
3.11 CROATIA  CRO4:35.820 
 42Valentina ASCIC
 109Danijela IVANDIC
 112Maja IVANDIC
 116Katarina BURIC
12 POLAND  POLYC
 29Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 31Nikola MAZUR
 79Kamila STORMOWSKA
 134Gabriela TOPOLSKA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo