Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-1 - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 1-3 November 2019
 
Distance Classification 1500 m Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finals, Final A
1.3 Kim BOUTIN  CAN101|1|12:19.459
2.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED21|2|22:19.543
3.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN31|1|32:22.282
4.129 KIM A Lang  KOR42|1|42:22.556
5.118 ZHANG Yuting  CHN51|2|52:22.825
6.124 Arianna FONTANA  ITA62|2|62:28.122
7.55 Arianna SIGHEL  ITAP2|3|P2:19.945
  Finals, Final B
8.23 Courtney SARAULT  CAN12|3|12:23.374
9.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA21|4|22:23.399
10.50 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA32|5|32:31.975
11.107 Corinne STODDARD  USA43|4|42:22.537
12.123 LOCKETT Deanna  HUN52|6|52:19.629
13.15 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS61|3|62:19.528
14.2 CHOI Minjeong  KORDNF1|4|NF2:34.713
  Semifinals
15.57 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS52|52:22.747
16.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN53|52:23.507
17.121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN53|52:26.675
18.49 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS63|62:19.926
19.21 Ami HIRAI  JPNP3|P2:33.700
20.130 NOH Do Hee  KORP4|1|2|P2:24.762
21.8 ZANG Yize  CHNP5|1|1|P2:24.276
  Rep. Semifinals
22.12 Rianne DE VRIES  NED34|1|32:24.430
23.133 Marijn WIERSMA  NED44|3|42:23.487
24.11 Anna SEIDEL  GER54|2|52:24.876
25.77 Danaé BLAIS  CAN63|2|62:33.807
26.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRAP5|2|P2:24.513
  Rep. Quarterfinals
27.32 Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE34|32:25.564
28.119 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE34|32:35.047
29.35 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR45|42:30.060
30.125 Yuna KOIKE  JPN46|42:25.276
31.138 April SHIN  USA46|42:27.338
32.137 Hailey CHOI  USA55|52:25.417
33.134 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL55|52:27.141
34.79 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL55|52:34.446
35.27 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN64|62:26.837
36.136 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  UKR65|62:34.726
37.33 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK332:40.946
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro