Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-3 - Nagoya, Japan - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m (2) Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 57     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.97 AN Kai  CHN2:20.688Q
2.13 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:21.795Q
3.193 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:38.449 
4.185 Mathieu BERNIER  CAN2:40.863
5.164 Ibuki HAYASHI  JPN2:41.825
33 VARNYÚ Alex  HUNP
 Race 58     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Steven DUBOIS  CAN2:25.809Q
2.141 Andrew HEO  USA2:26.113Q
3.101 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL2:26.215q
4.77 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2:26.362
5.22 Aaron TRAN  USA2:26.643
6.43 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL2:30.848
 Race 59     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:30.583Q
2.186 Sebastien GAGNON  CAN2:30.654Q
3.93 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN2:30.753 
4.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:30.991
5.189 OLAH Bence  HUN2:31.243
6.113 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL2:32.033
 Race 60     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:20.375Q
2.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:20.452Q
3.66 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ2:20.505q
4.104 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ2:21.497ADV
5.144 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:23.074
170 KIM Dagyeom  KORYC
 Race 61     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Keita WATANABE  JPN2:18.348Q
2.90 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:19.770Q
3.80 Friso EMONS  NED2:20.263ADV
4.140 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT2:25.725
15 Adrian LÜDTKE  GERP
85 Quentin FERCOQ  FRAP
 Race 62     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 PARK Jiwon  KOR2:28.135Q
2.158 HAN Tianyu  CHN2:28.284Q
3.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:28.914 
4.188 ZHONG Yuchen  CHN2:29.008
5.192 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:29.558
6.25 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS2:30.523
 Race 63     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 LEE June Seo  KOR2:21.803Q
2.180 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA2:22.848Q
3.70 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ2:22.964q
4.155 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT2:26.580
5.184 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR2:27.393
121 Peter MURPHY  LUXP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo