Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-4 - Shanghai, China - 6-8 December 2019
 
Heats 500 m (2) Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 36     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 ZANG Yize  CHN44.106Q
2.24 Maame BINEY  USA44.531Q
3.135 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.606 
4.77 Danaé BLAIS  CAN46.402
 Race 37     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED43.414Q
2.143 RYU Jong Song  PRK44.876Q
3.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL58.597ADV
4.72 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:12.419
121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUNP
 Race 38     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 FAN Kexin  CHN43.258Q
2.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA43.426Q
3.18 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN44.138 
4.134 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL45.634
5.90 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR45.705
 Race 39     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.350Q
2.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN43.989Q
3.43 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR44.725 
4.123 LOCKETT Deanna  HUN45.095
5.141 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ45.954
 Race 40     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.698Q
2.2 CHOI Minjeong  KOR43.782Q
3.117 Rikki DOAK  CAN43.810q
4.28 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN44.083
5.105 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR47.058
 Race 41     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 QU Chunyu  CHN43.855Q
2.57 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS43.930Q
3.13 Véronique PIERRON  FRA44.123 
4.35 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR46.238
 Race 42     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA44.458Q
2.47 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.514Q
3.11 Anna SEIDEL  GER45.004 
4.36 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL46.651
 Race 43     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Courtney SARAULT  CAN43.543Q
2.5 KIM Jiyoo  KOR43.612Q
3.52 Emina MALAGICH  RUS43.840
4.61 Hitomi SAITO  JPN45.194


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers